Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Principles of management and organizational behavior
(33 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Merrill Publishing Company
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780675085564
ISBN: 067508556X
Description: Good, ex library. In good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: C.E. Merrill Books
Date Published: 1964
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Very Good, In good dust jacket. 676 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1969
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Very Good. -Second Edition--Highlighting or writing on some pages. Moderate cover wear. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1969
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Good. No DJ, cover wear, very light tanning, some pages have small tears- read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780675085564
ISBN: 067508556X
Description: Very good. MERRILL 4TH EDITION 1977 HARDBACK TEXTBOOK. read more
Principles of management and organizational behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: 3d ed.
Publisher: Merrill, Columbus, Ohio
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Good. ix, 709 p. ; 24 cm. Includes bibliographies. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merrill
ISBN-13: 9780675085564
ISBN: 067508556X
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merrill
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Merrill
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
NY,
USA
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Fair. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Good. Trade hardcover no dust jacket third edition some highlighting. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
Ships from
MO,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Very good. THIRD EDITION WITH A FEW NOTES. read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
MI,
USA
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1969
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Good. 2nd edition. read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: GOOD. USED Good Highlighting. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Justin Gooderl Longenecker
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Unknown Binding
Publisher: Merrill
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin G.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: 2nd edition
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Charles C. Merrill Publishin, Columbus, OH
Date Published: 1969
ISBN-13: 9780675095761
ISBN: 067509576X
Description: Good. 067509576X. Inv. # JA004263I. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Becker's Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: LOOSE LEAF
Publisher: Merrill
ISBN-13: 9780675085564
ISBN: 067508556X
Description: Very Good. 067508556X wear on corners and edges. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of management and organizational behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: 3d ed.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Merrill, Columbus, Ohio
Date Published: 1964
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Ex-Library hardcover with stamps and pocket. No marks or tears found, but some of the pages are bent and there is staining on the page ends and cover. See picture. 709 p. Includes bibliographies. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
QuietshouT Books ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management & Organizationa
by
Longenecker, Justin
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: PEARSON PTR @
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin Gooderl
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Book HB third edition. typical used textbook. read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin G.
Ships from
TX,
USA
Edition: Third Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Charles E. Merrill Pub. Co., Columbus Ohio
Date Published: 1973
Description: Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Boards have minor shelfwear. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin G.
Ships from
OH,
USA
Edition: Third Edition
Binding: Oversized Hardcover
Publisher: Charles E. Merrill Books Inc., Columbus, Ohio
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Very Good- Very good-oversized hardcover with no dustjacket. Previous owner's name is written on ffe page. Heavy highlighting throughout book. May be some rubbing and minor shelfwear to book. Overall a nice clean tight copy. read more
Principles of Management and Organizational Behavior
by
Longenecker, Justin G.
Ships from
ON,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Charles E. Merrill, Columbus
Date Published: 1973
ISBN-13: 9780675089906
ISBN: 0675089905
Description: Fair. No Jacket. 8vo-over 4¾"-9¾" tall. 709 pages; Cover has some stains. Edges bumped. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Highway Book Shop ,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.