» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

30-Minute Meals

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

About this title: Rachael Ray's fans can't seem to get enough of the wonderful recipes featured on her television show, 30-Minute Meals.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £2.10

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Inc.U. S Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray Dan Dinicola

price: £5.54

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Inc Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £5.54

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.16

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. 1891105035 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.16

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. 1891105035 May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.24

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Coas Books, Inc., NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.24

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 9/25/1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Fine. 1891105035 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZC65. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.44

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999-09-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. Clean copy with light shelf wear to cover. No markings to recipes. Spine is uncreased. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Southwest Florida Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.86

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999-09-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD, slight crease on front cover, no markings, clean and tight copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TerBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.92

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Good. Slightly Bent Cover or Book. 1999 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.93

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £7.04

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999-09-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Like New. Softcover in excellent condition. Only minimal signs of wear to covers and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £7.62

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Good. 1891105035 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.28

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Fine. 9.9 x 7 x 0.7. Nice Tight Clean copy! 192 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BookScene, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £8.32

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: VG in na jacket. Light rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 191 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Junction, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £8.32

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999-09-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. Clean pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: lorem ipsum books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals new book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael (Introduction by), and DiNicolo, Dan (Introduction by)

list price: £10.36

our price: £9.16

you save: £1.20 (12%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 191 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30 Minute Meals used book

30 Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £9.25

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback; Sixteenth Printing Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good+ 1891105035. 16 oz.; 191 pages; Pb vg+ unread/unmarked cover light wear. Rachael Ray's fans can't seem to get enough of the wonderful recipes featured on her television show, 30-Minute Meals. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mistymorninbooks, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £9.36

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Lake Isle Press, New York Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: As New. 1891105035 Oversized 191pp Discover how to make imaginative, nutritious meals in very little time, using short-cut secrets, on hand ingredients, and easy-t-follow instructions. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: First Choice Books, Inc., ID, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals new book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael (Introduction by), and DiNicolo, Dan (Introduction by)

price: £9.69

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. New Book-Ships with delivery confirmation. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 191 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MaggieMaysBooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals new book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray, Dan Dinicola

price: £10.15

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals new book

30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray, Dan Dinicola

price: £10.57

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £10.92

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Not Given Binding: Pictorial Softcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press, Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Colleen Brescia {Photographer} Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. "Rachael Ray loves to cook, and loves to share her cooking experience with others. In this wonderful first collection of recipes, 30-MINUTE MEALS, you will discover how to make imaginative, nutritious meals in very little time, using short-cut secrets, on-hand ingredients, and easy-to-follow instructions. " This book has 191 pages and is illustrated. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Glued To The Tube Books, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

30-Minute Meals used book

30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £11.08

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9781891105036 ISBN: 1891105035

Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent