|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Rachael Ray's fans can't seem to get enough of the wonderful recipes featured on her television show, 30-Minute Meals.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » 30-Minute Meals
(59 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press Inc.U. S
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray Dan Dinicola
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press Inc
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. 1891105035 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. 1891105035 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 9/25/1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Fine. 1891105035 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZC65. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999-09-25
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. Clean copy with light shelf wear to cover. No markings to recipes. Spine is uncreased. read more
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999-09-25
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD, slight crease on front cover, no markings, clean and tight copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Good. Slightly Bent Cover or Book. 1999 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Armadillo Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999-09-25
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Like New. Softcover in excellent condition. Only minimal signs of wear to covers and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Good. 1891105035 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Fine. 9.9 x 7 x 0.7. Nice Tight Clean copy! 192 pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookScene,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: VG in na jacket. Light rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 191 pages. read more
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999-09-25
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. Clean pages. read more
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael (Introduction by), and DiNicolo, Dan (Introduction by)
list price: £10.36
our price: £9.16
you save: £1.20 (12%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 191 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30 Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback; Sixteenth Printing
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good+ 1891105035. 16 oz.; 191 pages; Pb vg+ unread/unmarked cover light wear. Rachael Ray's fans can't seem to get enough of the wonderful recipes featured on her television show, 30-Minute Meals. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mistymorninbooks,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Lake Isle Press, New York
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: As New. 1891105035 Oversized 191pp Discover how to make imaginative, nutritious meals in very little time, using short-cut secrets, on hand ingredients, and easy-t-follow instructions. read more
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael (Introduction by), and DiNicolo, Dan (Introduction by)
Ships from
WA,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. New Book-Ships with delivery confirmation. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 191 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MaggieMaysBooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray, Dan Dinicola
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray, Dan Dinicola
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: Not Given
Binding: Pictorial Softcover
Publisher: Lake Isle Press, Incorporated, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Colleen Brescia {Photographer} Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. "Rachael Ray loves to cook, and loves to share her cooking experience with others. In this wonderful first collection of recipes, 30-MINUTE MEALS, you will discover how to make imaginative, nutritious meals in very little time, using short-cut secrets, on-hand ingredients, and easy-to-follow instructions. " This book has 191 pages and is illustrated. read more
|
|
30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Lake Isle Press
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9781891105036
ISBN: 1891105035
Description: Very Good. No spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
|
| | | |