|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780446696128
ISBN: 0446696129
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446610391
ISBN: 0446610399
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Time Warner Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780751538908
ISBN: 0751538906
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751540888
ISBN: 0751540889
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Sparks, Nicholas
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Bantam Books
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Good. 0553813552 spine is creased and otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rescue, the
by
Sparks, Nicholas
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Good. Ex-Library. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Ex lib stamp inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Original Cloth
Publisher: BCA, London
Date Published: 2001
Description: Fine in Very Good jacket. Hardback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Very minor edge creasing to jacket only, otherwise a very clean and sound copy with no inscriptions. read more
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: BCA
Date Published: 2001
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardback complete with dustcover, unclipped. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC)
Binding: Hard back
Publisher: BCA
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: BCA, London
Date Published: 2001
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Sparks, Nicholas
Ships from
HEREFO,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: BCA Edition
Binding: Hard Back/Hard Cover
Publisher: BCA (Book Club Associates), London, UK
Date Published: 2001
Description: Very Good ++ Dustjacket Very Good + 8" Tall. 476 pages. Larger than usual sized print. Very clean dustjacket with light wear to spine-ends. Unmarked black binding. Page-edges slightly yellowed o/w contents very clean, unmarked. read more
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. This is the hardback edition. Near Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Sparks, Nicholas
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446610391
ISBN: 0446610399
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 432 p. New read more
|
|
The Rescue
by
Sparks, Nicholas
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446610391
ISBN: 0446610399
Description: 0446610399. 0.51 x 6.69 x 4.17 Inches; 432 pages. read more
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Sparks, Nicholas
Ships from
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Good. Delivery from uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Middledene,
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2001/09/30
ISBN-13: 9780446610391
ISBN: 0446610399
Description: Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jon Brown Trading,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780553813555
ISBN: 0553813552
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Sphere
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780751540888
ISBN: 0751540889
Description: Fine. Cover artwork may differ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aardvark Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
ISBN-13: 9780606218559
ISBN: 0606218556
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780446525503
ISBN: 0446525502
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Rescue
by
Nicholas Sparks
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates
Date Published: 2001
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
| |