|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780553503333
ISBN: 0553503332
Description: Fair. This book is being sold as a reading copy only. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy Pat
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Transworld Publishers Ltd, Colchester, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780552996860
ISBN: 0552996866
Description: Used; Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, a used but sound reading copy, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Good in Good jacket. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Nan A. Talese
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780385413046
ISBN: 0385413041
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Very Good in good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Black Swan
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780552996860
ISBN: 0552996866
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam USA
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780553574579
ISBN: 0553574574
Description: Good. PAPERBACK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy, Pat
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Black Swan
ISBN-13: 9780552996860
ISBN: 0552996866
Description: Good. 0552996866. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mohican Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy, Pat
Ships from
HEREFO,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: BCA Edition
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: BCA (Book Club Associates), London, UK
Date Published: 1996
Description: Book Fine. Dustjacket VG ++ 8" Tall. 628 pages. Unmarked, fine conditon. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sarah Zaluckyj,
HEREFO,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy, Pat
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Blue hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates, London
Date Published: 1996
Description: G: in Good condition with dustwrapper. Pages browning. 628pp: 200mm x 130mm (8" x 5") read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy, Pat
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Fifth Edition
Binding: Blue hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Nan A Talese/Doubleday, New York
Date Published: 1995
ISBN-13: 9780385413046
ISBN: 0385413041
Description: G: in Good condition with dustwrapper. 628pp: 240mm x 160mm (9" x 6") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy, Pat
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Dial Press
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780553381535
ISBN: 0553381539
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 784 p. New read more
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st BCA Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: BCA, London England
Date Published: 1996
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. This is a story which tells of a family haunted by dark memories that reach back into the unutterable terrors of the Holocaust. 628 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thelondonbookworm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in fair all round condition suitable as a study copy. Ships within 24 hours., 1200grams, ISBN: 0385405847. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553574579
ISBN: 0553574574
Description: Acceptable. Used-Acceptable. read more
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. 549pp., 1200grams, ISBN: 0385405847. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Doubleday
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780385405843
ISBN: 0385405847
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours. 549pp., 1150grams, ISBN: 0385405847. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Black Swan
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780552996860
ISBN: 0552996866
Description: Good. HEAVY ITEM PLEASE EMAIL FOR POSTAGE QUOTES OUTSIDE THE UK USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Black Swan
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780552996860
ISBN: 0552996866
Description: Good. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Bantam USA
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780553574579
ISBN: 0553574574
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780552996860
ISBN: 0552996866
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
World of Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Conroy, Pat
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Book Club
Binding: Hard Cover
Description: Good/Good. NOISBN. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books and Beans,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Beach Music
by
Pat Conroy
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: BOOK CLUB
Date Published: 1996
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 628 PAGE NOVEL. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Soft &Cuddlies,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|