|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269618
ISBN: 0747269610
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269618
ISBN: 0747269610
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Good. Creasing to covers and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ice House Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Fine. Unread, top of pages slightly yellowed. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (Stephanie Plum, No. 7)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Headline Review
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Good. 0747267618 Paperback in good condition-dispatched daily form UK, in a Jiffy Bag for protection. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Madrossa Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780747269618
ISBN: 0747269610
Description: Good. 0747269610 It takes balls to be a bounty hunter, and Stephanie Plum doesn't care whose! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mohican Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780312265847
ISBN: 0312265840
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755329069
ISBN: 0755329066
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269564
ISBN: 0747269564
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269564
ISBN: 0747269564
Description: Very Good. Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Good. Paperback. Slight shelf wear to edges and corners, light creasing and indentations on cover and spine, lightly tanned page edges, otherwise interior in very good, clean condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review, Uk
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: ISIS Large Print Bks
ISBN-13: 9780753165911
ISBN: 0753165910
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing, London
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269564
ISBN: 0747269564
Description: Very Good- in Good + jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Minor shelfwear and spine lean. Light bumps to corners. dj creased along top and bottom, worn at bottom of spine inc. a 4mm tear. Pages are clean and unmarked. 281pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Belsyde Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Headline, Great Britain
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 0747267618 Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thelondonbookworm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Evanovich Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269618
ISBN: 0747269610
Description: Collectable; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, a collectable pre-first edition proof copy, moderate reading crease and small nick to spine, corners rubbed otherwise a firm copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ISIS Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780753165928
ISBN: 0753165929
Description: Good. In good condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ISIS Publishing
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780753165928
ISBN: 0753165929
Description: Good. Ex-library. Usual library markings inside cover. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780747269564
ISBN: 0747269564
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ian Reilly Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seven Up (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780747267614
ISBN: 0747267618
Description: New. PAPERBACK BOOK-NEW-SHOP SOILED COPY-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|