» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

A step-by-step guide to your Viking

by Janice S Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Saunders

price: £5.57

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good. ML BP3 PPR 189 11.27.2007 Super Fast Shipping Same and Next Day Service! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paramount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £6.31

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Chilton Book Co ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking

by Saunders, Janice S, and Maresh, Janice Saunders

price: £6.63

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Company Date Published: 1991 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 244 p. Contains: Illustrations. Teach Yourself to Sew Better. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

Teach Yourself to Sew Better: a Step-By-Step Guide to Your Vikin

by Saunders, Jan

price: £9.29

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Chilton Book Company, 1991. ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Paperback, used book. Very good or better. Crafts: Sewing, Weaving, Needlecrafts. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Den, ABAA, CA, USA

Reliability: High

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

price: £9.44

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good. Some coverwear/shelfwear, otherwise fine. Pages Clean, Text Unmarked. Very Good Condition. Fast Shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greenlightdeals, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking: Teach Yourself to Sew Better

by Saunders, Jan

price: £9.88

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Pictorial Cover Publisher: Chilton Book Co, Radnor, Pennsylvania Date Published: 1990 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Very, very minor hi-lighting, a few sentences. 244 pages. Cover has minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mostly Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Saunders, Jan; Maresh, Janice Saunders

price: £13.69

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Chilton Book Co ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very Good. 0801980143. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

price: £25.18

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £28.89

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 01/03/1991 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £32.19

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 01/03/1991 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

new book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

price: £36.52

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: New. New, great condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: City Footprints, NY, USA

Reliability: High

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £56.69

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 1991/03/01 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £56.69

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 1991/03/01 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: aaninternational, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £58.23

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 1991/03/01 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

used book

A Step-By-Step Guide to Your Viking (Teach Yourself to Sew Better)

by Jan Saunders, Janice Saunders Maresh

price: £58.23

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Chilton Book Co Date Published: 1991/03/01 ISBN-13: 9780801980145 ISBN: 0801980143

Description: Very good Condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MJH INTERNATIONAL, NJ, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.