» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel, Ms. Leslie Strobel

About this title: The author of "The Case for Christ" now presents thoughts on the spiritual aspects of marriage.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £5.54

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Good. 0310220149 BOOK IS CLEAN AND FREE OF MARKS THIS IS AN EX-LIBRARY. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Booktreasury1, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel Ms. Leslie Strobel

price: £5.54

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used audio book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel; Ms. Leslie Strobel

price: £5.54

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audio Cassette Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310229759 ISBN: 0310229758

Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage [Abridged] new audio book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage [Abridged]

by Strobel...

price: £5.72

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook ISBN-13: 9780310229759 ISBN: 0310229758

Description: New. Shrink wrapped brand new audio book on cassette with original box. Never opened. Never played. Absolutely new. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Baba's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage [Abridged] new audio book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage [Abridged]

price: £5.81

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audio Cassette ISBN-13: 9780310229759 ISBN: 0310229758

Description: New. Shrink-wrapped brand new audiobook in original box. All items listed as new at Baba's Books are BRAND NEW from our warehouse and have never been used. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Baba's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel; Leslie Strobel

price: £6.20

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: New. New! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Vision Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch

by Lee Strobel

price: £6.55

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780739426999 ISBN: 0739426990

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new audio book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Ms. Leslie

price: £6.58

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Audiobook CASSETTE Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310229759 ISBN: 0310229758

Description: New. 0310229758 SHRINK WRAPPED BRAND NEW CASSETTE TAPE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ab bookco, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £6.91

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Good. 0310220149 20684 PB: spine smooth, text clean, cover has slight shelf wear w/curl-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media m ai l. wt1lbpf. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book-Zombies, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Leslie

price: £7.27

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Price inside, otherwise in VG+ condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serendipity Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel And Leslie Strobel

price: £7.62

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739426999 ISBN: 0739426990

Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket; Book club edition. 0739426990. 16mo 6"-7" tall; 272 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: New and Gently Read Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee, and Strobel, Leslie, Ms.

price: £7.62

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Media Attic, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel; Leslie Strobel

price: £7.93

Ships from KS, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Very Good. Light edgewear, no markings in text, no spine crease, pages clean and binding tight. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee

price: £8.00

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Zondervan, Grand Rapids, MI Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780739426999 ISBN: 0739426990

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. [S] Crossings book club. Indentation to d.j. at upper spine edge. Slight widening to front d.j. flap-fold from being used as a bookmark. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ALCON Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £8.31

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Zondervan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Better Than Fine. 5 1/4 X 8 1/2. 270 PP. Someone came between the Strobel's and threatened to shipwreck their marriage. No, it wasn't an old flame. It was Jesus Christ. Name inside but the book seems new PB. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: REASONABLEBOOKS, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £8.66

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 4/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: New. 0310220149 Publisher's Return MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £8.66

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 4/1/2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Very Good. 0310220149 Moderate Wear. MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Treasures Christian Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £8.93

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Very Good. 0310220149 GREAT Condition Soft Cover Book, Clean pages, no writing in book, mild crease to spine and cover, This book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee, and Strobel, Leslie, Ms.

price: £9.03

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Zondervan Publishing Company Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel, Leslie Strobel, Leslie Strobel

price: £9.18

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £9.18

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Publishing, Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Very Good. Clean tight unmarked book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Paperback Junction, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee

price: £9.35

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Fine. No DJ Issued. Like New No writing, No ex-library, etc. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: R. Peirson, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel, Leslie Strobel, Leslie Strobel

price: £9.36

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage used book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Strobel, Lee; Strobel, Leslie

price: £10.35

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Zondervan, Grand Rapids, Michigan, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: Very Good Plus. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Very light shelf wear-otherwise like new-crisp and bright. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wendy's Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage new book

Surviving a Spiritual Mismatch in Marriage

by Lee Strobel, Leslie Strobel, Leslie Strobel

price: £10.82

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780310220145 ISBN: 0310220149

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?