|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
"Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books UK,
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis: a Memoir
by
McCourt, Frank
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. 384pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. HARDBACK BOOK-VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. read more
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good in good jacket. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. DISPATCHED IMMEDIATELY from UK stocks. Dustcover is very lightly curled at the top edge. Light general wear to the dustcover. Edges are yellowed due to age. We are always available to help via email and promise to respond within 24 hours, no quibble mon This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. JAcket has a few marks to front and a very small tear to bottom front corner, rest All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Very Good in VERY GOOD jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Tis
by
Frank McCourt
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Flamingo
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780002570800
ISBN: 0002570807
Description: Good. Available for immediate dispatch. Edge wear to covers. Contents clean and tightly bound. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ice House Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|