|
Visions of Sugar Plums: a Stephanie Plum Holiday Novel
by
Evanovich Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pengiun, UK
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780141012551
ISBN: 0141012552
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. Ex-Library. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, ex-library copy with usual stamps etc otherwise very good, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Good. DISPATCHED IMMEDIATELY from UK stocks. Dustcover is rubbed on the edges. Edges are yellowed due to age. Some page corners are folded. We are always available to help via email and promise to respond within 24 hours, no quibble money back guarantee if yo This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780141012551
ISBN: 0141012552
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: New in New jacket. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Very Good in good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Michael Joseph
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146290
ISBN: 0718146298
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums [Audiobook]
by
Evanovich, Janet; King...
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Audio CD
ISBN-13: 9780141805030
ISBN: 014180503X
Description: Very good. Audio CD published by Penguin. 3 cds with a running time of 3 1/4hours. Read by Lorelei King. Case has small surface scratches. CDs are like new. Will post securely within 2 days of order. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Hardcover, ex-library, with usual stamps and markings, in good all round condition. Ships within 24 hours., 400grams, ISBN: 0718146093. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Anybook Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph, London
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: First edition hardback Stephanie Plum holiday novella. Fine in fine dust jacket. ISBN: 0-718-14609-3. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stroma Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Good. EX-LIBRARY WITH USUAL LIBRARY MARKINGS. USUAL SIGNS OF A WELL READ BOOK BUT GOOD OVERALL CONDITION SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph Ltd
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Evanovitch, Janet
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: hardcover
Binding: Mystery, Literature & Fiction
Publisher: Michael Joseph
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Fine/fine. Hardcover, fine book in fine dw, as new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zardoz Books,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: MICHAEL JOSEPH LTD
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Hardback book in good condition at a sensible price. #21895-B-HBACK-8095361 (#24-68-H33-36) read more
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780141012551
ISBN: 0141012552
Description: As New. 0141012552 Mass Market paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
P.N. Emery,
LINCS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: MICHAEL JOSEPH
Date Published: 2002
Description: Published by MICHAEL JOSEPH in 2002, 152 pages, hardback with D/J, medium size, fine in good D/W, covers good, internally good, boards good. 18991B3BLU3D* 8000758 (#45-57-H53-33) read more
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Evanovich, Janet Author Not Available Not Available
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: \N
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780312306328
ISBN: 0312306326
Description: BRAND NEW HARDCOVER. 8.6 by 6 inches. (00160 pages) lang=english accessory: no accessory [From USA Warehouse] (Hardcover ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
LONDON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Michael Joseph/Penguin London 2002 0-718-14609-3
ISBN-13: 9780718146092
ISBN: 0718146093
Description: Fine/fine (fine unopened copy in fine unclipped dj) octavo 152pp. First edition first printing. A Stephanie Plum Holiday Novella. A strange man in her kitchen., . but fast talking, stun guns and pepper spray won't remove this intruder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
lobstabooks,
LONDON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780312306328
ISBN: 0312306326
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 160 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums (Two Cassettes)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
TX,
USA
Format: Cassettes
Label: Audio Renaissance Tapes
Date: 2002
UPC: 1559277718
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 2 cassettes in orig box. read more
|
condition:
Media:

Cover:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jwilbooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Visions of Sugar Plums (a Stephanie Plum Holiday Novel)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780312986346
ISBN: 0312986343
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| |