|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Very Good. First Edition. Slight shelf wear with slight shift to spine. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2004-01
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: Very good condition. Book, 432 pp. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ukazoo Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Motor City Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: The Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Gross, Michael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 416 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2003-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Good. We ship everyday and offer PRIORITY SHIPPING. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Gross, Michael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: Fine. 0060958480 Like new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Gross, Michael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: New. 0060958480 Brand new condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Gross, Michael
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: Very Good. 0060958480 some wear to covers and edges, some scuffing books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. Paperback. Used, very good. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: New. Brand New! read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition Very Good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2003-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780060199043
ISBN: 0060199040
Description: Brand New Book. Clean and tight copy, with dust cover. Gift Quality. Thank you. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
MarJams,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Genuine Authentic: the Real Life of Ralph Lauren
by
Michael Gross
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780060958480
ISBN: 0060958480
Description: Good. Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Cloud Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|