|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Acceptable. First edition Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
|
"Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix": Mini Sticker Book (Harry Potter Film Tie in)
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781405903349
ISBN: 1405903341
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
"Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix": Dumbledore's Army (Harry Potter Film Tie in)
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Penguin Character Books Ltd
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9781405903356
ISBN: 140590335X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Good in Good jacket. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good. First Edition. No dustwrapper. Half-title page has been glued to front board-a decent reading copy. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good. First Edition. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
Rowling, J.K.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Good. Hardback. Some shelf wear and rubbing to board covers, some light pressure marks on covers, some bumping damage to top corners, pages lightly tanned, otherwise interior in very good, clean condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J.K.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 5" x 8" More activity at Hogwart's school. Pictorial hard cover with evidence of minor damage to back board. Binding tight and pages clean. very small tear to top of dj spine. All orders processed and shipped promptly from the UK, usually within 24 hours. Call or email us with your questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy Norfolk,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J.K.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 5" x 8" More activity at Hogwart's school. Binding tight and pages clean. minor shelf wear. All orders processed and shipped promptly from the UK, usually within 24 hours. Call or email us with your questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy Norfolk,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J. K.
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Stated First Edition. A very good+ copy in a very good+ d/w. Just very slight shelfwear and the prev owner's name (small) on title page. No other inscriptions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5) [Adult Edition]
by
J.K. Rowling
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
ISBN-13: 9780747569404
ISBN: 0747569401
Description: Fine. 1st Edition-brand new-unread. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J K
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury, London
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 2nd printing, 8vo, 766pp, VG+ Copy in VG+ DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Roger Lucas,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J.K.
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747569404
ISBN: 0747569401
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Harry Potter is about to enters his 5th year at Hogwarts as the summer holidays come to a dramatic end. Gripping and electrifying. A bump in the middle of the spine, but perfectly good reader. 766 pages Ships from the UK, 2-5 days worldwide. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M Godding Ltd,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5)
by
Rowling J K
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, London
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Book: near fine, little-read copy. Jacket very good, minor shelf wear only.. 768 p. Pictorial board covers Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix, more than any of the four previous novels in the series, is a coming-of-age story. Harry faces the thorny transition into adulthood, when adult heroes are revealed to be fallible, and matters that seemed black and white suddenly come out in shades of gray This is just one title from my private collection of 700 ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B J Campbell,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J K
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Third peinting
Binding: Hardback with pictorial cover and matching dust wrapper.
Publisher: Bloomsbury
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Near Fine in Very Good. jacket. Wrapper shows signs of wear along top edge. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
uncle phil's books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J.K.
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo. Clean, bright copy of this fifth book in the Harry Potter series. 766 pages. Next post UK dispatch. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
YesterYear Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5) [Adult Edition]
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover...
ISBN-13: 9780747569404
ISBN: 0747569401
Description: New. Same/next working day despatch by 1st class post from UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J.K.
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J. K.
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bloomsbury, Uk
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780747551003
ISBN: 0747551006
Description: Near Fine in No jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity no d/w. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
by
Rowling, J. K.
< |