|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Finding wealth through investing in property depends on knowledge, a good plan - and building a team of advisors and mentors who can provide the expert guidance needed. By examining the three keys to successful real estate investing - selection, taxation and protection - REAL ESTATE LOOPHOLES shows what it takes to makes a real estate investment work.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
(25 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Fair. 0446691356 Good condition soft cover book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, may have some highlights or underlining, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. 0446691356 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy; Robert T. Kiyosaki; Garrett Sutton
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Business Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy; Robert T. Kiyosaki; Garrett Sutton
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Business Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loop-Holes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kiyosaki, Robert; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Warner Books Inc
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. Nice unmarked copy. read more
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Very Good. 0446691356 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very good condition but does have some curve to the spine / reading creases to the covers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MonarchBooksUSA,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane, and Sutton, Garrett, ESQ., and Kiyosaki, Robert T (Foreword by)
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Paperback Edition-Average Wear-Few Markings. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Rich Dad's Advisors (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kenneth Emling,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane, And Sutton, Garrett, Esq., And Kiyosaki, Robert T (Foreword By)
Ships from
FL,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 240 p. Contains: Illustrations. Rich Dad's Advisors (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cloud 9 Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy; Robert T. Kiyosaki; Garrett Sutton
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Business Books
Date Published: 4/1/2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: New. Paperback. This copy is nearly flawless! You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or standard (on next page). Thanks again! ! ! ! read more
|
|
Real Estate Loop-Holes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kiyosaki, Robert; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CARLO BARONCINI,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: New. 0446691356. read more
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Very Good. 0446691356 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Garrett Sutton
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Garrett Sutton
Ships from
ID,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. 100% Money Back Guarantee. read more
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Garrett Sutton
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. GOOD with average wear to cover and pages. We offer a no-hassle guarantee on all our items. Orders generally ship by the next business day. Default Text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bay City Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy~Robert T. Kiyosaki~Garrett Sutton
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Business Books
Date Published: 01 April, 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: VERY GOOD. Need it by Christmas? Please select Expedited shipping. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loop-Holes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kiyosaki, Robert; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fact or Fiction,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loop-Holes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kiyosaki, Robert; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Warner Books Inc, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fact or Fiction,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane; Kiyosaki, Robert T.; Sutton, Garrett
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Warner Business Books
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good. 0446691356 Front cover has some minor bending and scuffing. Thank you for browsing OldTowneBooksandBrew! read more
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy; Robert T. Kiyosaki; Garrett Sutton
Ships from
LA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Warner Business Books
Date Published: 2003-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Very Good. As issued no jacket. Trade Paperback. Very Good condition with no markings. No highlights, underlines or notes in text. No creases to spine or cover. Minor wear to cover and curl in front cover. Tight binding and clean crisp text. Very Nice copy. read more
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing (Rich Dad's Advisors)
by
Kennedy, Diane
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Warner
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing (Rich Dad's Advisors)
by
Kennedy, Diane
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Warner
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Diane Kennedy, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Garrett Sutton
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780446691352
ISBN: 0446691356
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0446691356 ISBN 13: 9780446691352 bk# 42.6. f45. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Real Estate Loopholes: Secrets of Successful Real Estate Investing
by
Kennedy, Diane And Robert T. Kiyosaki, Garrett Sutton
| | | |