|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals [Paperback...
by
#Value!
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Very good. Covers are 'curled'. A few corners creased. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Good. 089281098X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Fine. Nearly perfect copy, Never read. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Fine. 089281098X Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Very Good. 089281098X May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
ABS on the Ball: A Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Front cover curls some. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Victoria's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003-05-30
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Like New. LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
ABS on the Ball: A Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. NEW in EXCELLENT condition from my SMOKE FREE collection. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Melissa Hanley,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. 089281098X New. read more
|
|
ABS on the Ball: A Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Edition: First edition. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Very Good Copy. Clean and Unmarked. no Dust Jacket Binding is tight. Spine is square and has slight creasing, and slight wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Paperback...Paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003-05-30
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Like New. LIKE NEW, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
ABS on the Ball: A Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. 089281098X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. 089281098X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
ABS on the Ball: A Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Acceptable. May have marks or highlighting. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book Will contain Library Markings. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Very Good. We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
ABS on the Ball: A Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Healing Arts Press
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 200 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Like New. Condition: Near new: unread (may have publisher's mark or minor shelfwear).; bkcsd. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Craig, Colleen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Like New. Condition: Near new: unread (may have publisher's mark or minor shelfwear).; bkcs. read more
|
|
Abs on the Ball: a Pilates Approach to Building Superb Abdominals
by
Colleen Craig
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780892810987
ISBN: 089281098X
Description: Good ISBN 10: 089281098X ISBN 13: 9780892810987 bk# 37.41. f35. D1L. read more
|