» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Gary Keller, Dave Jenks, Jay Papasan

About this title: Take your real estate career to the highest level! 'Gary Keller knows the beauty of a simple path to a spectacular goal! Whether you are just getting started or a veteran in the business, "The Millionaire Real Estate Agent" is the step-by-step handbook for seeking excellence in your profession and in your life' - Mark Victor Hansen, co-creator, number 1 "New York Times" best-selling series "Chicken Soup for the Soul", co-author, "The One Minute Manager". 'This book presents a new paradigm for real estate and should be required reading for real estate professionals everywhere' - Robert T. ... read more

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Millionaire Real Estate Agent used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary, and Jenks, Dave, and Papasan, Jay

price: £7.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Spine straight w/o creases, binding tight, no reader/remainder/library marks, ft cover slight edge lift, pgs flat w/sharp corners, very slight shelf wera. 362 numbered pgs. Audience: General/trade. Photos or other information available by e-mail. Daily orders/e-mail responses. E-mail confirmation of shipment. Check our feedback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hand To Hand Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

price: £8.17

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Very good. By Gary Keller, Gary Keller, Dave Jenks, Jay Papasan; ISBN: 0071444041; Pub. : McGraw-Hill; Pub. Date: 2004-02-11; Media: Paperback; Weight: 21.12 oz.; Excellent condition. Covers have light edgewear. A couple cover corner tips are bent, curled; some creasing evident at corners. Surfaces of covers are glossy. Binding is very good. Pages have no marks, writing or highlighting. Pages show indication of light use. Several page corners have been slightly bent. by Gary Keller, Gary ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PaceSetter Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Keller, Gary; Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £8.33

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2/11/2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. 0071444041 Thanks X16D. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Keller, Gary; Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £8.40

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: McGraw-Hill ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Very Good. 0071444041 Paperback has minor wear. Pages are clean and unmarked. 18. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Warners Book Store, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Keller, Gary; Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £8.42

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: McGraw-Hill ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. 0071444041. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Bookarama, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being

price: £8.50

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Keller, Gary & Gary Keller & Dave Jenks & Jay Papasan; Jenks, Dave & Jay Papasan

price: £8.54

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill, San Francisco, CA Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Very Good. 9780071444040. Cover has very minor scuff/curl at corners and edges. Extensive highlighting on inside text pages.; Cover and text are unmarked and clean, except as noted.; 0.94 x 9.06 x 7.01 Inches; 368 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Silver Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Keller, Gary; Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £9.09

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Fine. 0071444041 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £9.91

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: MCGRAW-HILL, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: As New. No Jacket. Book appears to be in as new condition. REAL ESTATE BUSINESS AGENTS ECONOMICS. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cover To Cover Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Gary Keller; Gary Keller; Dave Jenks; Jay Papasan; Contributor-Dave Jenks; Contributor-Jay Papasan

price: £10.56

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2004-02-11 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Birkitt's Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £11.58

Ships from ID, USA

Binding: Glossy Soft Cover Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: As New. 0071444041 Oversized 362pp Innovative application of proven business techniques in the real estate industry. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: First Choice Books, Inc., ID, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Gary Keller; Gary Keller; Dave Jenks; Jay Papasan; Contributor-Dave Jenks; Contributor-Jay Papasan

price: £11.89

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2004-02-11 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark, MH316-1108. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Poverty Hill Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary With Dave Jenks And Jay Papasan

price: £12.30

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill, NY Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Illustrated. As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "A practical, step-by-step guide to taking your real estate career to the highest possible level. " 362 pgs of career changing steps and proven systems. Why re-invent the wheel when it has all been done for you. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Horse Books Plus, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary With Dave Jenks And Jay Papasan

price: £12.30

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill, NY Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Illustrated. As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "A practical, step-by-step guide to taking your real estate career to the highest possible level. " 362 pgs of career changing steps and proven systems. Why re-invent the wheel when it has all been done for you. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Horse Books Plus, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary With Dave Jenks And Jay Papasan

price: £12.30

Ships from VA, USA

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill, NY Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Illustrated. As New. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "A practical, step-by-step guide to taking your real estate career to the highest possible level. " 362 pgs of career changing steps and proven systems. Why re-invent the wheel when it has all been done for you. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Horse Books Plus, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Keller, Gary, and Jenks, Dave, and Papasan, Jay

list price: £14.99

our price: £12.61

you save: £2.38 (16%!)

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 368 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being

price: £14.34

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Gary Keller, Dave Jenks, Jay Papasan

price: £15.02

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Gary Keller, Dave Jenks, Jay Papasan

price: £15.02

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being

price: £15.71

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent

by Gary Keller, Dave Jenks, Jay Papasan

price: £16.28

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be! new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Being the Best You Can Be!

by Keller, Gary; Keller, Gary; Jenks, Dave; Papasan, Jay

price: £17.59

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: McGraw-Hill ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. 0071444041 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Bein... new book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent: It's Not About the Money...It's About Bein...

price: £19.11

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent It's Not About the Money used book

The Millionaire Real Estate Agent It's Not About the Money

by Keller, Gary

price: £24.25

Ships from ON, CANADA

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: McGraw Hill, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780071444040 ISBN: 0071444041

Description: Very Good with no dust jacket. 0-07-144404-1. 362 pp. Edgewear, corners rubbed. A proven handbook for those who want to turn their real estate practice into a successful business.; Large 8vo 9"-10" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Riverwash Books, ON, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent