|
Ten Big Ones
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: New. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paper Back
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. As new, unread copy which shows signs of minor shelf wear. Next post UK dispatch. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
YesterYear Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Good in Good jacket. Secondhand but in good/VG condition. read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Clean, bright copy in an un-clipped d/w. Remainder mark to fep and slight spine lean. 276 pages, next post dispatch. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
YesterYear Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Good. Wear to cover edges. Wear to dust jacket edges. Despatch in 24 hours. Sent 1st class in a padded postal envelope. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Blue Bubble,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 3rd Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: As New in As New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books@lingfield,
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books@lingfield,
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HEADLINE BOOK PUBLISHING
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Published by Headline Book Publishing in 2004. Hardcover. Number of pages: 288. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8424809 #34339 1PIN3-H 8424809 (N06-002) read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Very Good + in Near Fine jacket. 6 1/4" By 9 1/2" Tall. Very minor creasing to jacket edges; jacket un-price-clipped, slight tilt to spine, NO marks or inscriptions to pages...................The latest of Janet Evanovich's Stephanie Plum adventures, Ten Big Ones places New Jersey bounty hunter Stephanie in rather more jeopardy than usual. She has inconvenienced a local street gang and finds herself with a price on her head; the contract killer known as the Junkman has a taste for torture as ... read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Very good; Collectible. Signed by the author-the signature is in black ink on a colourful Janet Evanovich bookplate which has been stuck into the title page-looks great. Dust jacket, book covers & text all in very good clean & unworn condition. read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: New. 0755302508. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Edition: Trade Paperback.
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: New. read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st Edition
Binding: Black Boards
Publisher: Headline, London
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780755302482
ISBN: 0755302486
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 6.25" x 9.5" 0755302486 Hardback 276pp. She's accidentally destroyed a dozen cars. She's a target for every psycho and miscreant this side of the Jersey Turnpike. He mother is convinced she''ll end up dead. or worse, without a man. She; 's Stephanie Plum... read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
IRELAND
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0755302508 ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755302505
ISBN: 0755302508
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0755302508. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Exp Only)
by
Evanovich Janet
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Publisher: Headline
ISBN-13: 9780755326990
ISBN: 0755326997
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0755326997. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 6/21/2005
ISBN-13: 9780312936228
ISBN: 0312936222
Description: Fine. 0312936222 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH42. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Evanovich, Janet
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 6/22/2004
ISBN-13: 9780312289720
ISBN: 0312289723
Description: Fine. 0312289723 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZH46. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780312289720
ISBN: 0312289723
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. -First (Number Line w/ 1 present)---Publish Place: Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312936228
ISBN: 0312936222
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780312289720
ISBN: 0312289723
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Spiral Bound, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Ten Big Ones (Stephanie Plum, No. 10)
by
Janet Evanovich
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312936228
ISBN: 0312936222
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:
![]() | |