|
Body Double (Gerritsen, Tess (Large Print))
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Large Print Publish
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780375433740
ISBN: 0375433740
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double (Gerritsen, Tess)
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Ballantine Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780345458933
ISBN: 0345458931
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780593050491
ISBN: 0593050495
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen Tess
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Book Club Associates, UK
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593050491
ISBN: 0593050495
Description: Used; Very Good in Used; Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. 2004 Book Club Associates edition hard cover, fine in similar dust jacket, Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st Paperback Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Ballantine Books, New York USA
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780345458940
ISBN: 034545894X
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall 034545894X Paperback Paperback. Boston medical examiner Dr. Maura Isles is shocked to discover that the murdered woman looks exactly like her. 391 pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thelondonbookworm,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen Tess
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books, UK
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780593050507
ISBN: 0593050509
Description: Collectable; Good in None as Published jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. Paperback, moderate reading creases, some corner creasing internally, otherwise good. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Ships from
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780593050507
ISBN: 0593050509
Description: Used-Good. 2004 Bantam Paperback edition. Book is in very good condition, but has some creasing to the spine, but is otherwise super. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Long Neck Books,
SURREY,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen Tess
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Book Club Associates, UK
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593050491
ISBN: 0593050495
Description: Used; Very Good in Used; Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7.75"-9.75" tall. 2004 Book Club Associates edition hard cover, a good clean copy in similar dust jacket, Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Black hardback cloth cover
Publisher: Book Club Associates, London
Date Published: 2004
Description: G: in Good condition without dustwrapper. Cover marked. 339pp: 210mm x 130mm (8" x 5") read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barter Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: 2005. Bantam. Paperback Good, page edges darkened, spine creased. read more
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Bantam Books, Uk
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780593050491
ISBN: 0593050495
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen, Tess, and Heche, Anne (Read by)
Ships from
NETHERLANDS
Edition: Abridged.
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: Random House Audio Assets
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780739333457
ISBN: 0739333453
Description: New. 5 CDs. New read more
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Ships from
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. UK seller, we send out books 1-2 days after the order, or sometimes the same day if we're really quick! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Middledene,
GLOUCE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Acceptable. Spine has some reading creases. read more
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Acceptable. Ex-library with typical markings. spine has reading bend. read more
|
|
Body Double
by
Gerritsen Tess
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1st printing, crime thriller
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good mass market paperback copy, some spine creases. read more
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. Books are securely wrapped in jiffy-type bags and dispatched daily from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daleside Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Acceptable. MAJOR SIGNS OF WEAR AND TEAR-VERY WELL READ-READING COPY ONLY SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Bantam Press
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780593050507
ISBN: 0593050509
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Body Double
by
Tess Gerritsen
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780553815030
ISBN: 0553815032
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
World of Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
 | |