|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Touchstone Books
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780743256155
ISBN: 0743256158
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Very good. Hardback. Slight shelf wear and rubbing to DJ, otherwise interior in excellent, clean condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books at Al's,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Virgin's Lover, the
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo 0007147309 This book is in very good condition and is in its dust wrapper, which is also in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Waverley Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Virgin's Lover, the
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Very Good/Very Good. 8vo 0007147309 This book is in very good condition and is in its dust wrapper, which is also in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Waverley Books,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin\'S Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HARPER
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: Published by Harper in 2005. Binding: Paperback. Number of pages: 496. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8505280 #38317 2BRO3-1 8505280 (H09-063) read more
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Good. Book in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: Fair. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
World of Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780743256155
ISBN: 0743256158
Description: Reader copy. Few small creases on dust cover. read more
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Card
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Large hardback in very good condition. Black card boareds slightly rubbed at extremeties. No dustwrapper. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cardiff Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Virgins Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HARPER COLLINS
Date Published: 2004
Description: Published by HARPER COLLINS in 2004. Paperback. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. Quality paperbacks direct #33363 3CRE3-P 8405091 (N17-004) read more
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2004
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Farringdon Books,
ESSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS PUBLISHERS Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 496 pages. (496 pages) a sumptuous historical novel from author of "the other boleyn girl" and "the queen's fool". (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Harper Collins
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: New in New jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books@lingfield,
SUSSEX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. 1st Ed [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Harper Collins Publ. UK
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: pp. 485. read more
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: New. 0007147317. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HARPERCOLLINS
Date Published: 2004
Description: Published by HARPERCOLLINS in 2004, 483 pages, hardback with D/J, medium size, good in good D/W, covers good, decorative endpapers, titled spine, without inscription. 19913B3YEL3D* 8029443 (#H07-08) read more
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory, Philippa
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperCollins Audio
ISBN-13: 9780007718634
ISBN: 0007718632
Description: New. 0007718632. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory Philippa
Ships from
STAFFS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint, 2005 (2004)
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollinsPublisher
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: VG. 8vo: 7.8" Tall 0007147317 486p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
G. & J. Chesters,
STAFFS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Virgin's Lover
by
Gregory Philippa
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Harper Collins (, London
Date Published: 2004)
ISBN-13: 9780007147304
ISBN: 0007147309
Description: In mint condition with dust wrapper. read more
|
|
The Virgins Lover
by
Philippa Gregory
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harpercollins, London
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007147311
ISBN: 0007147317
Description: Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Iceni Collectables,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Virgin's Lover, the
by
Gregory, Philippa
|