» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

About this title: Rachel Ray puts the fun back into entertaining with this exciting collection of recipes, all designed to feed a crowd or smaller gathering in 30 minutes or less.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £5.81

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2004-12-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ovithree Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.23

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Very Good. 1891105116 Book is Moderately Bent, Tight Binding, Never Been Read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: North East Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.80

Ships from AL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2004-12-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Good. Tight and clean. Light edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Moon Books, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.98

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 38346 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. BRAND NEW-no remainder mark! FAST shipping! Great *Christmas* GIFT! ! MULTIPLE copies and EXPEDITED shipping available. INTERNATIONAL shipping *may* be available. 100% Satisfaction GUARANTEED. Exceptional, real-person CUSTOMER SERVICE. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BooklingCom, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers (30-Minute Meals) used book

Get Togethers (30-Minute Meals)

by Ray, Rachel

price: £10.59

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Fourth Printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Very Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals Get Togethers used book

Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals Get Togethers

by Ray, Rachael

price: £10.93

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Fine. Fun menus for brunches, party munchies, date dinners, holidays, picnics and more! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £11.87

Ships from SC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Lake Isle Press 1/1/2003. Used paperback. Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £12.37

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals Gettogethers new book

Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals Gettogethers

by Ray, Rachel

price: £13.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. 247pp. DESCRIPTION: New. Gift quality with very mild cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Scriptorium Emporium, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals Gettogethers new book

Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals Gettogethers

by Ray, Rachel

price: £13.63

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Later Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. 247pp. DESCRIPTION: New. Gift quality with very mild cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Scriptorium Emporium, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £14.08

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £15.74

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. 1891105116 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £15.74

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. 1891105116 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £15.74

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Lake Isle Press ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. 1891105116 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals new book

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £15.87

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Cornwall Discount Books, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals: Get Togethers used book

Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals: Get Togethers

by Rachael Ray

price: £17.76

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Lake Isle Press, N. Y. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Fine. No Jacket. Pictorial soft cover is in fine condition. Is unmarked and tightly bound. Is A Very Nice Copy! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Corliss Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £5.46

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2004-12-25 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.12

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Good. Some bent pages Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £6.14

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Minor shelfwear but otherwise very good condition. NO writing/markings in book. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 224 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wavelength, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachel Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Rachael Ray

price: £6.29

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Good. Good Conditions, may have some marks or highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TSA, AZ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers: Rachael Ray 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £7.35

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Lake Isle Press, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fact or Fiction, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Get Togethers 30-Minute Meals used book

Get Togethers 30-Minute Meals

by Ray, Rachael

price: £7.52

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall 1891105116 shelfwear along covers, no internal markings, clean copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eljay's Used Books inc., PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Rachel Ray: 30-Minute Meals Get Togethers used book

Rachel Ray: 30-Minute Meals Get Togethers

by Ray, Rachel

price: £8.88

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Lake Isle Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9781891105111 ISBN: 1891105116

Description: Near Fine. Tight, clean. Gosh, she's cute. read more

condition:

Book: