|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
The American Vegetarian Cookbook from the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » The American Vegetarian Cookbook from the Fit for Life Kitchen
(69 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED cover torn. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No Dust Jacket; Stained Edges; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Good. Text is clean with some moderate exterior wear. read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Good. 0446515612 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Fair. 0446515612 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Missing Dust Jacket--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1990-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Very Good. Clean copy with light shelf wear to dust jacket and edges. No inscriptions or markings to recipes. Spine is tight and straight. read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Hardcover
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing, Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000022092 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: New. 0446515612 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Fine in Near Fine jacket. read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook from the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. worn on edges of Dj wrinkles in jacket front binding and pages tight text clean no marks. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 422 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK U BUY BOOKS,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: G. 4to. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SLO Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks or stickers. read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook from the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. No writing or marks found inside. Nice and clean copy with some shelf-wear to the DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
QuietShout Books,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Signed by Author. xx, 422 pp. Fifth printing. The lower fore-corners are barely bumped. The jacket has a slight scratch on the rear panel. Signed by the author on the half-title page. read more
|
|
American (the) Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Diamond, Marilyn., Warner Books, nd, c1990, 6th printing, boards & cloth, illus. end papers, scratches in front board o/w vg w/dj (deep scratches on front), 422 pp w/appendix, bibliography & index, B & W illus., 4to, '...what's good for you tastes good to. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Warner Books, New York
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Signed by Author read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Warner Books
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: As New in Near Fine dust jacket; Slight wear on dj; otherwise like BRAND NEW! 0446515612. 1.51 x 11.32 x 8.62 Inches; 422 pages. read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Marilyn Diamond
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
Date Published: 1990-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Like New. Beautiful clean copy! Pages are clean and crisp. No highlighting, no markings, not ex-library, no tears. Price low, to sell fast! We are a top service provider. Dust jacket shows slight shelf wear, otherwise looks new! read more
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The American Vegetarian Cookbook From the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grand Central Publishing
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Good. 0446515612. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
American Vegetarian, the Cookbook from the Fit for Life Kitchen
by
Diamond, Marilyn
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Warner
Date Published: 1990
ISBN-13: 9780446515610
ISBN: 0446515612
Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Signed by author. book/dj very very slightest of rubs else brand new. 422 p.; 1.55" x 11.17" x 8.82". read more
|
condition:
Book:

| | | | |