» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Business & Information Systems

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Business & Information Systems

by Robert C Nickerson

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison Books Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems (2nd Edition) used book

Business and Information Systems (2nd Edition)

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £6.68

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130894960 ISBN: 0130894966

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Ex-Library Book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £8.46

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130894489 ISBN: 0130894486

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £8.88

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130894960 ISBN: 0130894966

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Dotcom liquidators / dc1, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems new book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £10.08

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Addison Books Date Published: 1998-01 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: New. New book! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Just Right Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £28.00

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130894960 ISBN: 0130894966

Description: Good. 2000 2nd Ed. HC has shelf wear, bumped edges, few highlighted/pencil notes, pages otherwise clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carol's Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £51.59

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £52.93

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130894960 ISBN: 0130894966

Description: Very Good. 2001 2nd Ed HC has scuff marks, shelf wear, minor bumps to edges, chipped corners, few minor pencil underlines otherwise tight and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Carol's Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems new book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £104.69

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130894960 ISBN: 0130894966

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems new book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert Nickerson

price: £186.80

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: 2nd Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130894960 ISBN: 0130894966

Description: New Hardcover, 494 pages. 2nd edition. Prentice Hall (2000) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Frozen Lava Lamp, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: 1998. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Robert C. Nickerson

price: £6.12

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Acceptable. Minor wear to cover/binding ACCEPTABLE. Readable but with wear to cover and binding (intact). May contain notes and highlighting or aging paper tanning. We support occupational training for young adults transitioning from state care to independent living. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: prairie-city-books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.12

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, highlighting, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, highlighting, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Good condition, clean pages, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Fair condition, some notations, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Business and Information Systems used book

Business and Information Systems

by Nickerson, Robert C.

price: £6.80

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Massachusetts: Addison-Wesley, 1998. 0321013786 ISBN-13: 9780321013781 ISBN: 0321013786

Description: Fair condition, highlighting, shelf wear. 501 pp., cloth. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Exchange, NC, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?