|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033942
ISBN: 0670033944
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. Small tear to dust jacket. read more
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755307623
ISBN: 0755307623
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Book Publishing
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755307623
ISBN: 0755307623
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033942
ISBN: 0670033944
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755307623
ISBN: 0755307623
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mermaid Chair, the
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Review, Uk
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755307623
ISBN: 0755307623
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
forestmillbooks,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780143036692
ISBN: 0143036696
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
EruditeAbacus,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: New. 99p pricefloor; Cover artwork may differ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aardvark Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: New. £2 pricefloor; Cover artwork may differ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aardvark Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: NEW ED
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HEADLINE PUBLISHING GROUP Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 416 pages. (448 pages) a novel written by the author of the bestseller "the secret life of bees". edition new ed (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Headline Review
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: New. 0755307631. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookendsUK,
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mermaid Chair, the
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Headline Review
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780755307623
ISBN: 0755307623
Description: Good/Good. 0755307623. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books and Beans,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Headline
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0755307631 ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780755307630
ISBN: 0755307631
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0755307631. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780755327003
ISBN: 0755327004
Description: NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookendsUK,
POWYS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780755307623
ISBN: 0755307623
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0755307623. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Books
Date Published: 04/2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033942
ISBN: 0670033944
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 352 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair
by
Kidd, Sue Monk
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 02/2006
ISBN-13: 9780143036692
ISBN: 0143036696
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 335 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Mermaid Chair: a Novel
by
Sue Monk Kidd
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780670033942
ISBN: 0670033944
Description: Very Good. Very minor bumping to topedge of DJ Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|