Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula/Robert and the Great Pepperoni
(54 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula/Robert and the Great Pepperoni
by
Seuling, Barbara, And Brewer, Paul (Illustrator)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 11/2003
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series) [Paperback] By...
by
Paul Brewer; Illustrator-Barbara Seuling
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004-05
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: New. (Box 03) read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer; Illustrator-Barbara Seuling
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004-05
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
WI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Illustrated by Brewer, Paul. Good with no dust jacket. 0439235456. Robert; 4 oz.; 52 pages; PB aged w/some reading/shelf wear good reading condition. Robert stared at Fuzzy. Her beady eyes stared back at him. She moved her big hairy legs, and Robert felt his skin prickle. What happens when he brings the class pet tarantula home with him. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Mistymorninbooks ,
WI,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2001
Description: Very good condition, very slight cover wear, pages very good, Trade Paperback. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bag A Book ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Little Apple
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Fine. 0439235456 Excellent condition Soft cover book, clean pages, No creases to spine, this book is Near NEW! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Little Apple
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. 0439235456 Good condition paperback book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 5/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: New. 0439235456 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A88. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 5/1/2004
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: New. 0439235456 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks X20E. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer; Illustrator-Barbara Seuling
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004-05
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer; Illustrator-Barbara Seuling
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004-05
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Very Good. Lightly read copy in very good condition. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer; Illustrator-Barbara Seuling
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004-05
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula/Robert and the Great Pepperoni
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Brewer, Paul. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Robert. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer Barbara Seuling
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2004
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Little Apple
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: New. 0439235456 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Little Apple
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Paul Brewer
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. Good condition. Donation stamp inside. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Barbara Seuling
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Very good. Youth Paperback. read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula/Robert and the Great Pepperoni
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Brewer, Paul. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Robert. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula (Robert Series)
by
Barbara Seuling
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula/Robert and the Great Pepperoni
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Brewer, Paul. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Robert. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Robert and the Attack of the Giant Tarantula/Robert and the Great Pepperoni
by
Seuling, Barbara
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Little Apple
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439235457
ISBN: 0439235456
Description: Brewer, Paul. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 128 p. Contains: Illustrations. Robert. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.