|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
Bach, David
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Very Good. 076791029X May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams
by
Bach, David
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. NOT an x-library. NO remainder mark. NO cover folds or spine creases. Tin wear at top corner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lynn Barrett,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnceUponATome,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnceUponATome,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnceUponATome,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Very Good. Clean text. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams
by
Bach, David
list price: £10.21
our price: £9.03
you save: £1.18 (12%!)
Edition: 2nd Updated and Revised ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Broadway Books
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002-01-08
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. Fast Delivery! Great Price! 100% Customer Satisfaction! A Great Copy for a Bargain Price! read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002-01-08
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Like New. As issued no jacket. Paperback. Like new condition with no markings and no creases to spine or cover. Owner's plate on flyleaf. Very slight wear to cover. Near fine copy. read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams
by
David Bach
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams
by
David Bach
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich
by
Bach, David
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Very good N/a jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams
by
David Bach
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
Bach, David
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. 076791029X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
Bach, David
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: New. 076791029X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Good. NOTATIONS THROUGHOUT BOOK Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Broadway
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)
by
David Bach
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Broadway
ISBN-13: 9780767910293
ISBN: 076791029X
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|