» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

by David Bach

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.14

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.59

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.62

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.62

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.63

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by Bach, David

price: £7.24

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Very Good. 076791029X May show signs of shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

by Bach, David

price: £7.71

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. NOT an x-library. NO remainder mark. NO cover folds or spine creases. Tin wear at top corner. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Lynn Barrett, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding... used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...

price: £8.50

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding... used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...

price: £8.50

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding... used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...

price: £8.50

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Paperback Book is in Very Good condition: clean cover, clean pages (no text markings), clean page edges (no remainder mark). Ships with bar coded label for faster delivery! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: OnceUponATome, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £8.88

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Very Good. Clean text. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

by Bach, David

list price: £10.21

our price: £9.03

you save: £1.18 (12%!)

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: 2nd Updated and Revised ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Broadway Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £9.11

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002-01-08 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. Fast Delivery! Great Price! 100% Customer Satisfaction! A Great Copy for a Bargain Price! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The Vessel Project, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £10.49

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002-01-08 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Like New. As issued no jacket. Paperback. Like new condition with no markings and no creases to spine or cover. Owner's plate on flyleaf. Very slight wear to cover. Near fine copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Powers Book Emporium, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

by David Bach

price: £10.82

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

by David Bach

price: £11.51

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding... used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...

price: £11.95

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Fine. Perfect condition. Covers/pages are absolutely clean. Look barely read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich used book

Smart Women Finish Rich

by Bach, David

price: £12.30

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Very good N/a jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Manatee Creative, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams

by David Bach

price: £12.77

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding... new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding...

price: £12.98

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. Brand new item. Perfect condition. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Enlite Books and Media, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by Bach, David

price: £13.98

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. 076791029X Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) new book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by Bach, David

price: £13.98

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: New. 076791029X Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.57

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Good. NOTATIONS THROUGHOUT BOOK Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.59

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Broadway Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition) used book

Smart Women Finish Rich: 9 Steps to Achieving Financial Security and Funding Your Dreams (Revised Edition)

by David Bach

price: £6.76

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Broadway ISBN-13: 9780767910293 ISBN: 076791029X

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more