» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

by Eileen Egan, Kathleen Egan (Prepared for publication by)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You used book

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

by Egan, Eileen, and Egan, Kathleen (Prepared for publication by)

price: £5.46

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Image Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. Audience: General/trade. trade pb, 195, name inside shelf/edge wear to cover read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa and You used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa and You

by Egan, Eileen; Egan, Kathleen

price: £5.46

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Image Books, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Eileen Egan

price: £6.14

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Image Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Eileen & Kathleen Egan

price: £7.52

Ships from OH, USA

Edition: First edition Binding: Softcover Publisher: Image Books: 1989 1st prtg Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Softcover book in fine condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Kubik Fine Books Ltd, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa new book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Egan, Eileen

price: £9.35

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: 1st Binding: Paperback Publisher: Image Date Published: 10/01/1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. 0385262310 M114 New Book. Pages Bright. Binding Tight. Slight Shelf Wear. Binding: Paperback ISBN13: 9780385262316 Size: 5.6 x 8.7 x.5 in. We are professional and prompt. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ABDBooksellers [IOBA], MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You new book

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

by Egan, Eileen, and Egan, Kathleen (Prepared for publication by)

price: £11.08

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Image Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You new book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

by Eileen Egan

price: £11.54

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa new book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Egan, Eileen

price: £13.31

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Eileen Egan

price: £5.46

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Eileen Egan

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Image ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You new book

Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

by Egan, Eileen, and Egan, Kathleen (Prepared for publication by)

price: £9.14

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Image Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mike & Sons Books & More, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Eileen Egan

price: £9.82

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa new book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa

by Egan, Eileen

price: £10.52

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: BRAND NEW. 0385262310. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa and You used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa and You

price: £10.92

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Good. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: world of books international, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer

by Egan, Eileen & Kathleen Egan

price: £10.93

Ships from NJ, USA

Edition: First Binding: Softcover Publisher: Image, NY Date Published: 1989

Description: First edition. Near fine in wrappers, a paperback. Edgs of pages very light brown. Corners slightly rubbed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alottabooks, NJ, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in new book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in

by Egan, Eileen And Egan, Kathleen

price: £12.34

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: 1ST Binding: Paperback Publisher: BANTAM DELL Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. Contains the words of Mother Teresa with space for the reader to jot down their own comments. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You used book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You

by Egan, Eileen

price: £5.46

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Image Books Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: Very Good in None Issued jacket. This book is in Excellent shape. The cover is a tiny, tiny bit scuffed, and there is an inscription on the title page, thats it! ! No highligting, notes or underlines. Great condition! ! ! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tattered Books, CO, USA

Reliability: Good

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture... new book

Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture...

price: £13.66

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780385262316 ISBN: 0385262310

Description: New. Excellent copy! Clean inside. Cover shows minor wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Creative Outlet, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.