Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You
(18 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You
by
Egan, Eileen, and Egan, Kathleen (Prepared for publication by)
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Image
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. Audience: General/trade. trade pb, 195, name inside shelf/edge wear to cover read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
PDBOOKSNSTUFF,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa and You
by
Egan, Eileen; Egan, Kathleen
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Image Books, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Eileen Egan
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Image
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Eileen & Kathleen Egan
Edition: First edition
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Image Books: 1989 1st prtg
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Softcover book in fine condition. read more
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Egan, Eileen
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Image
Date Published: 10/01/1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. 0385262310 M114 New Book. Pages Bright. Binding Tight. Slight Shelf Wear. Binding: Paperback ISBN13: 9780385262316 Size: 5.6 x 8.7 x.5 in. We are professional and prompt. read more
|
|
Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You
by
Egan, Eileen, and Egan, Kathleen (Prepared for publication by)
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Image
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You
by
Eileen Egan
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Egan, Eileen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Eileen Egan
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Eileen Egan
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Image
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Fair. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more
|
|
Prayertimes with Mother Teresa: A New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You
by
Egan, Eileen, and Egan, Kathleen (Prepared for publication by)
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Image
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 180 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Eileen Egan
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa
by
Egan, Eileen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: BRAND NEW. 0385262310. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa and You
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Good. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer
by
Egan, Eileen & Kathleen Egan
Edition: First
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Image, NY
Date Published: 1989
Description: First edition. Near fine in wrappers, a paperback. Edgs of pages very light brown. Corners slightly rubbed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alottabooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in
by
Egan, Eileen And Egan, Kathleen
Edition: 1ST
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: BANTAM DELL
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. Contains the words of Mother Teresa with space for the reader to jot down their own comments. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture, Mother Teresa, and You
by
Egan, Eileen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Image Books
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: Very Good in None Issued jacket. This book is in Excellent shape. The cover is a tiny, tiny bit scuffed, and there is an inscription on the title page, thats it! ! No highligting, notes or underlines. Great condition! ! ! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tattered Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prayertimes With Mother Teresa: a New Adventure in Prayer Involving Scripture...
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780385262316
ISBN: 0385262310
Description: New. Excellent copy! Clean inside. Cover shows minor wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Creative Outlet,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
__USERID__
http://www.alibris.co.uk/booksearch?qwork=8692167&page=1&qcond=&quserid=&qsort=r
www.alibris.co.uk/customerReview
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|