» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Antidepressant Solution: A Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Antidepressant Solution: A Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
The Antidepressant Solution: A Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: A Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £5.79

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 257 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Price Cut Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

price: £5.46

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

price: £5.46

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £5.46

Ships from RI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Very Good. 0743269721 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages light discoloration around edges//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Selah's Books, RI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £5.47

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Very Good. B000BZ6UTY. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £5.47

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover

Description: Fine. B000BZ6UTY some yellowing. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £6.14

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £6.14

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May contain remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

price: £6.14

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

price: £6.14

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £6.39

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: Fine. 074326973X Unread book in like new condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £7.33

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £7.35

Ships from NY, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Free Press, Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: New in New jacket. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: firstfloorfront, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

price: £7.79

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2006-01-09 ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Joseph Glenmullen

price: £7.79

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2006-01-09 ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: Like New. Never Owned Like New! May Have a Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: American Book Fairs, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and Addiction used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and Addiction

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £8.36

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Free Pr Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: Good. Nice unmarked copy. We use delivery confirmation for all domestic orders where available. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Desert Pueblo Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £8.98

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: A Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: A Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £9.50

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Free Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 257 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £11.09

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £11.61

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Fine. 0743269721 THIS IS A HARDCOVER BOOK WITH A DUST JACKET IN GREAT SHAPE, LOOKS LIKE NEW, NO DEFECTS INSIDE OR OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA, INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" used book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £11.61

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743269728 ISBN: 0743269721

Description: Fine. 0743269721 THIS IS A HARDCOVER BOOK WITH A DUST JACKET IN GREAT SHAPE, LOOKS LIKE NEW, NO DEFECTS INSIDE OR OUT. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: MORGANA_INC, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £11.83

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction" new book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antidepressant Withdrawal, Dependence, and "Addiction"

by Glenmullen, Joseph

price: £13.39

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Free Press ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. 074326973X Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antide... new book

The Antidepressant Solution: a Step-By-Step Guide to Safely Overcoming Antide...

price: £13.65

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780743269735 ISBN: 074326973X

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Antidepressant Solution new book

The Antidepressant Solution

by Joseph Glenmullen