» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Microsoft Office XP Step by Step

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Inc., Online Training Solutions, Inc., Curtis Frye, Kri. Perspection

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: MICROSOFT PRESS Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office XP Step by Step new book

Microsoft Office XP Step by Step

by Frye, Curtis, and Perspection, Inc, and Online, Training Solutions Inc

price: £7.86

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Other Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. Step by Step (Microsoft). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Price Cut Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £26.67

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc

price: £5.46

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc

price: £5.46

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £6.32

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943 New-Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £7.44

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Good. 0735612943 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £7.44

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Very Good. 0735612943 Includes CD. May show signs of self wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £8.17

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Very Good. 0735612943 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step

by Step (Cpg Step By Step) [Paperback]; Frye, Curtis

price: £8.88

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Very good. CD is missing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fabulousbooks, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £9.88

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943 New slight shelf wear may have remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Outlook_Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £9.88

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943 New slight shelf wear may have remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Outlook_Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £10.77

Ships from TN, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Fine. 0735612943 Lik new PB, unopened companion CD, sticker residue on spine. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sellers' Market, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £16.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step

by Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc., Frye, Curtis, Crupi, Kristen

price: £24.02

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office XP Step by Step new book

Microsoft Office XP Step by Step

by Frye, Curtis, and Perspection, Inc, and Online, Training Solutions Inc

list price: £30.73

our price: £27.48

you save: £3.25 (11%!)

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Other Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. Step by Step (Microsoft). New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc., Curtis Frye, Kristen Crupi, Perspection Inc

price: £27.85

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £30.39

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943 New book, slight shelf wear may have a remainder. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Outlook_Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Curtis Frye; Kristen Crupi

price: £6.14

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001-08-11 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Curtis Frye; Kristen Crupi

price: £6.14

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001-08-11 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) new book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc

price: £6.14

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001-08-11 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: New. 0735612943 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have shelf wear and remainder mark. PLEASE CHOOSE EXPIDITED SHIPPING TO MAKE SURE YOUR BOOK ARRIVES BEFORE CHRISTMAS THANK YOU AND MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM BOOKSCORNER1 TEAM. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: bookscorner1, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)

by Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Curtis Frye; Kristen Crupi

price: £6.14

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Microsoft Press Date Published: 2001-08-11 ISBN-13: 9780735612945 ISBN: 0735612943

Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom) used book

Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)

by Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc., Curtis Frye, Kristen Crupi, Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA