|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Microsoft Office XP Step by Step
(43 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Inc., Online Training Solutions, Inc., Curtis Frye, Kri. Perspection
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: MICROSOFT PRESS
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office XP Step by Step
by
Frye, Curtis, and Perspection, Inc, and Online, Training Solutions Inc
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Other
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. Step by Step (Microsoft). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Price Cut Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc. Curtis Frye Kristen Crupi Perspection Inc. Online Training Solutions Inc
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943 New-Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Good. 0735612943 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Very Good. 0735612943 Includes CD. May show signs of self wear. All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Very Good. 0735612943 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step
by
Step (Cpg Step By Step) [Paperback]; Frye, Curtis
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Very good. CD is missing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fabulousbooks,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943 New slight shelf wear may have remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943 New slight shelf wear may have remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Fine. 0735612943 Lik new PB, unopened companion CD, sticker residue on spine. This seller ships fast and has excellent feedback scores. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sellers' Market,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943 SHIPS TODAY! ! BRAND NEW BOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step
by
Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc., Frye, Curtis, Crupi, Kristen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office XP Step by Step
by
Frye, Curtis, and Perspection, Inc, and Online, Training Solutions Inc
list price: £30.73
our price: £27.48
you save: £3.25 (11%!)
Binding: Other
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. Step by Step (Microsoft). New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc., Curtis Frye, Kristen Crupi, Perspection Inc
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943 New book, slight shelf wear may have a remainder. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Curtis Frye; Kristen Crupi
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001-08-11
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Curtis Frye; Kristen Crupi
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001-08-11
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Frye, Curtis; Crupi, Kristen; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Perspection Inc
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001-08-11
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: New. 0735612943 Thank you for looking at Bookscorner1. May have shelf wear and remainder mark. PLEASE CHOOSE EXPIDITED SHIPPING TO MAKE SURE YOUR BOOK ARRIVES BEFORE CHRISTMAS THANK YOU AND MERRY CHRISTMAS FROM BOOKSCORNER1 TEAM. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bookscorner1,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step By Step (Cpg Step By Step)
by
Perspection Inc.; Online Training Solutions Inc.; Curtis Frye; Kristen Crupi
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Microsoft Press
Date Published: 2001-08-11
ISBN-13: 9780735612945
ISBN: 0735612943
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
|
|
Microsoft Office Xp Step-By-Step (With Cd-Rom)
by
Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc., Curtis Frye, Kristen Crupi, Perspection Inc., Online Training Solutions Inc
| | | |