|
The Summit (Everest: Book 3)
by
Korman, Gordon
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Reader copy. Creased cover. read more
|
|
The Summit (Everest S. )
by
Gordon Korman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Very Good. Unread, cover scuffed form storage. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Summit (Everest: Book 3)
by
Korman, Gordon
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Very good. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Village Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest III
by
Korman, Gordon
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Everest, 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Booksets Ltd,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Summit (Everest: Book 3)
by
Gordon Korman
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: New. Brand new books, maps and cd's available immediately from a reputable and well rated UK bookseller; despatched promptly and reliably worldwide. read more
|
|
Book Three: the Summit-Everest
by
Korman, Gordon
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Very Good. Book condition: very good+; a little corner-rubbed; no jacket First Scholastic Printing Non-Fiction. read more
|
|
Everest III
by
Korman, Gordon
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Everest, 3. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Fine. 2002; Paperback; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Korman, Gordon
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Fine. 0439411378. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest III
by
Korman, Gordon
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Everest, 3. Audience: Children/juvenile. BOOK IS IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Acceptable. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Everest III
by
Korman, Gordon
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, light shelf wear to cover, light bend on top corner, stk #319r8. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 160 p. Contains: Illustrations. Everest, 3. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Previous owners name in front. Pages are intact and are not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Nice book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. Former Library Book, usual stamps and stickers, some cover wear, pages great, binding tight some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. Good Condition for being read. ** Shop the most eco-conscious seller and keep the earth clean! ** read more
|
|
The Summit (Everest, Book 3)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Everest Book Three: the Summit (Everest)
by
Gordon Korman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780439411370
ISBN: 0439411378
Description: Good. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bach To Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|