|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Patricia Polacco
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439826464
ISBN: 0439826462
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: Soft Cover
ISBN-13: 9780439826464
ISBN: 0439826462
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: Polacco, Patricia. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Picture book. 48 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Patricia Polacco
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Scholastic
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780439826464
ISBN: 0439826462
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. 0142411752 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
Date Published: 5/19/2005
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: New. 0399243690 Ships from PA, 15-day return for any reason. Fast Shipping, thank you for your order. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookrascal LLC,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. 0142411752 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. 0142411752 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. 0142411752 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: New. 0399243690 New with dustjacket never opened. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sadie's Bookstore,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: Reader copy. Publishers Overstock. Lacking a dust jacket, but otherwise a Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the extremities. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
TheBookTable,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book (including Audio) that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books may be marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Possible marking on cover. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Deliver takes 7-14 days ** read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: Acceptable. Unless specifically noted to the contrary, item may contain library markings; 100% of this purchase will support literacy programs through a nonprofit organization! read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Patricia Polacco
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Patricia Polacco
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia (Author); Polacco, Patricia (Illustrator)
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: BRAND NEW. 0142411752. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Patricia Polacco
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PUFFIN BOOKS
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780142411759
ISBN: 0142411752
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Philomel
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: New. 0399243690 item is from our store location and may have minor shelf wear or minor creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pennyworth Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Graves Family Goes Camping
by
Polacco, Patricia
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Philomel Books
ISBN-13: 9780399243691
ISBN: 0399243690
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|