|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Praise for Kellogg on Marketing "The Kellogg Graduate School of Management at Northwestern University has always been at the forefront of cutting--edge marketing. What a treasure to find such a complete anthology of today's best strategic marketers all in one place. Kellogg on Marketing provides a unique combination of new and proven marketing theories that the reader can translate into business success." --Betsy D. Holden, President and CEO, Kraft Foods "Kellogg on Marketing presents a comprehensive look at marketing today, combining well--founded theory with relevant, contemporary examples ...
read more
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Kellogg on Marketing
(25 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn (Ed. )
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Inc.
Date Published: 11/2000
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Kotler, Philip. Fine in Very Good dust jacket. Excellent as new condition, mint. With very good DJ. Unknown printing. Illustrated by Kotler, Philip. 400 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Marsarbooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci. Dawn [Editor]
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Cloth
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, Hoboken, NJ, U.S. A
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Very Good in very good jacket. 8vo. Bumped spine. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn (Edit).
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: 2001. John Wiley (USA). Hard Cover. Book-Near fine. DJ-VG. 9.5x6. 427pp. Gathering multiple perspectives from internationally distinguished professors, this provides creative, highly effective solutions to a variety of marketing dilemmas. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing-the Kellogg Marketing Faculty Northwestern University
by
Iacobucci
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Wiley New York
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 239 by 165 mm. Praise for kellogg on marketing the kellogg graduate school of management at northwestern university has always been at the forefront of cutting-edge marketing. what a treasure to find such a complete anthology of today's best strategic marketers all in one place. kellogg on marketing provides a unique combination of new and proven marketing theories that the reader can translate into business success. -betsy d. holden, president and ceo, kraft foods kellogg ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. 047135399X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Kotler, Philip Author Iacobucci, Dawn Editor Tybout, Alice Editor
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: \N
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: BRAND NEW HARDCOVER. 9.32 by 6 inches. (00448 pages) illustrated lang=english accessory: no accessory [From USA Warehouse] (Hardcover ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing-the Kellogg Marketing Faculty, Northwestern University
by
Iacobucci, Dawn-Editor
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley, US/CAN
Date Published: 2001
Description: Hbk with dj, white boards, b/w figures & tables, book as new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookRunner Ltd.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. 2-h1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
srwilson62,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2000-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. A Great Deal on a New Book, Great Cover. Inside is Clean and Tight. A new book priced to sell. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Thanks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
wizard books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn (Editor)
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: 2001. Very Good/Very Good. Hardback with slightly edge worn dust jacket, 427 pages with index. Clean and solid. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2000-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. HARDCOVER, BRAND NEW COPY, Perfect Shape, No Remainder Mark, 342-1108. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Kellogg (The) Marketing Faculty Northwestern University., Edited By Dawn Iacobucci, W/Preface By Philip Kotler
Binding: Hardcover
Description: Kellogg (The) Marketing Faculty Northwestern University., edited by Dawn Iacobucci, w/preface by Philip Kotler., pub. by John Wiley & Sons, nd, c2000, 1st Edition (review copy), boards, fine w/dj, 427 pp w/index, B & W graphical illus., tall 8vo, 'Here is. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Store,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Philip Kotler
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn {Editor}
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons, Incorporated, New York
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. "Here is the best cutting-edge thinking on marketing strategy from the world's leading institution for studying marketing: the renowned Kellogg School of Management at Northwestern University. Gathering multiple perspectives from such internationally distinguished professors as Kellogg's marketing guru Philip Kotler, this is the first book to compile a wide array of business expertise from a top school-providing executives and managers in any industry ... read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Philip Kotler
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn (Editor), and Tybout, Alice (Editor)
list price: £25.27
our price: £22.85
you save: £2.42 (10%!)
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Kotler, Philip, Ph.D. New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 448 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci (Editor), The Kellogg Marketing Faculty, Northwestern University
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: John Wiley & Sons
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Hardcover. Text very clean, unmarked throughout.; slight shelf wear to d/j, else like new. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BestBooks,
ON,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. 047135399X Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Fine. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: BRAND NEW. 047135399X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Good. Very Fast Delivery Very Fast Delivery! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Specbooks1,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Kotler, Philip
Binding: HC
Publisher: WILEY
Date Published: 1/1/2001
Description: VF/VF: Publisher: Wiley; 1st edition (January 15, 2000) LIKE NEW CONDITION\x0D\x0A. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Kotler, Philip; Iacobucci, Dawn And Tybo
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: JOHN WILEY & SONS INC
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: The nation's most presigious marketing school opens its intellectual coffers to share insights into new strategies and predict the future of marketing in the new economy. 70, 000 first printing. $75, 000 ad/promo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Dawn Iacobucci
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
|
|
Kellogg on Marketing
by
Iacobucci, Dawn
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Wiley
ISBN-13: 9780471353997
ISBN: 047135399X
Description: Good. 047135399X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
| | | | |