|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Rachael Ray
About this title: Rachael Ray is becoming a household name and a bestselling author, thanks to her fabulous recipes, freehand style of cooking, and unfailing good results. This latest collection of recipes, a companion book to her show, will feature flexible menus for cooking great, low-carb meals 24/7.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
(43 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes...
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes...
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Very Good. Personal inscription on fep. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 3/29/2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. 1400082536 BRAND NEW. Glossy Paperback. Clean, Shiny, Tight & Crisp. Just a hint of shelf wear. NO marks, writing or stickers inside or out! APO, FPO & INTERNATIONAL Orders Always Welcome! Order with EXPEDITED Shipping for FAST Delivery in just 2 or 3 Business Days! SEE OUR FEEDBACK-BUY WITH CONFIDENCE. Psst.....and...Thank You! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
7
|
|
seller information:
Name:
ForsythBooks,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
DC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. 1400082536 New condition item. Item has the slightest of shelf wear due to time on the shelf. Looks like an interesting title! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BaliforniaBooks,
DC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
cp2.traders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Fine. Dustprints to page edges. Scuffing to covers. Rubbing along edges of covers. * No markings, no highlighting, no underlining. Appears unread! May have slight handling wear from being in our retail bookstore shelf. ** We describe the condition of each book in detail so you get the book you ordered-no surprises ** Buy this book from US! -a top rated 5 star seller you can trust ** We are a family business that handles each order as our only one. We track each order so you can feel at ease ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy In Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
30-Minute Get Real Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Trade Paperback Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter Publishers, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Good + Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A handful of pages have minor shelf-wear at the corner. No creases, tears or writing. Clean. Looks unused. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
list price: £13.81
our price: £11.75
you save: £2.06 (15%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes {First Edition}
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition {Ninth Printing}
Binding: Pictorial Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson N. Potter, Inc., New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. "In Rachael Ray's 30-MINUTE GET REAL MEALS, the bestselling cookbook author and Food Network star serves up another helping of creative, hassle-free recipes that are ready to rock your tastebuds in less than thirty minutes. The latest addition to Rachel's runaway hit series of 30-MINUTE MEALS cookbooks is designed for cooks who want to look and feel great but long for the fun and the flavor that's missing from their extreme low-carb meals. " This book has 246 pages ... read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
RI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Fine. 1400082536 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new condition//"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: Not Given
Binding: Pictorial Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter/Publisher, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "Rachael Ray confesses that there's pasta in her pantry and she isn't afraid to admit that chile is just as excuse to snack on corn chips....Don't go to extremes, says the force of nature behind Food Network's 30-Minute Meals. Get real! With a little creativity ans less than half an hour, now you can watch your carbs and eat them, too. Satisfy your carb-starved cravings and still mind that waistline with more than 150 healthy, delicious recipes-including Raechel's ... read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Some shelf wear on cover. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Andrea Estrada,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. 1400082536 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. 1400082536 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. 1400082536 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 256 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
|
Rachael Ray's 30-Minute Get Real Meals: Eat Healthy Without Going to Extremes
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082537
ISBN: 1400082536
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
| | |