» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Twilight

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Twilight

by Meg Cabot

About this title: The final installment of this series by the #1 "New York Times" bestselling author of "The Princess Diaries." Suze is in love with a ghost named Jesse. Paul is in love with Suze. Now a terrible choice must be made.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Twilight (Mediator) used book

Twilight (Mediator)

by Meg Cabot

price: £1.96

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: Good. The cover has a small tear the dust jacket is torn Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Cabot, Meg

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Macmillan Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780330434829 ISBN: 0330434829

Description: Fair. Ex-Library read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: handibooks, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.11

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2005-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very Good. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very good condition for a used item. Minimal signs of wear to jacket may be visible. Binding/boards/pages are all in near fine shape. May have inscription or remainder mark. A welcome (and affordable) addition to any collection. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Serenity Sales, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Cabot, Meg

price: £6.12

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very good. Gently read tight clean pages, small book store stamp on inside cover, hardcover, great looking. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Donald Mark, OR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. Like New dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Cabot, Meg

price: £6.14

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very Good. 0060724676 Very Good! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Cabot, Meg

price: £6.28

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Avon Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 312 p. Mediator, 6. Intended for a juvenile audience. Intended for a young adult/teenage audience. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) new book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £7.02

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 1/1/2005 ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: New. Hardback w/ DJ. Enjoyable reading copy for your personal pleasure. This copy is nearly flawless! Dust jacket has barely noticeable shelf wear. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear to include very light edge and corner wear. Buy it Now! ! ! As always, thank you for buying this book from International Book Source, YOUR ONE source FOR ALL your BOOK related NEEDS. Please remember to CHOOSE carefully how QUICKLY you would like to RECEIVE this material FAST, or ... read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: INTERNATIONAL BOOK SOURCE, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

price: £7.10

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very good. By Meg Cabot; ISBN: 0060724676; Pub. : HarperCollins; Pub. Date: 2005-01-01; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 14.24 oz.; Very minor wear on the dust jacket, all else is excellent. by Meg Cabot; ISBN: 0060724676; Pub. : HarperCollins; Pub. Date: 2005-01-01; Media: Hardcover; Weight: 14.24 oz.; Very minor wear on the dust jacket, all else is excellent. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Marin Media Exchange, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight used book

Twilight

by Cabot, Meg

price: £7.17

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Harpercollins Childrens Books, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. First edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Krickett's Bookshop, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Cabot, Meg

price: £7.82

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very Good. 0060724676 Book and dust jacket is in excellent condition, first edition, first printing, looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meg Cabot

price: £8.17

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: New. Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meg Cabot

price: £8.39

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight new book

Twilight

by Meg Cabot

price: £9.27

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Mediator #6: Twilight (Mediator) new book

The Mediator #6: Twilight (Mediator)

by Cabot, Meg

price: £9.59

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: New. 0060724692 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Mediator #6: Twilight (Mediator) new book

The Mediator #6: Twilight (Mediator)

by Cabot, Meg

price: £9.69

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724696 ISBN: 0060724692

Description: New. 0060724692 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2005-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very Good in Very good jacket. Mylar covering. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very good. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Meg Cabot

price: £6.14

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6) used book

Twilight (the Mediator, Book 6)

by Cabot, Meg

price: £6.14

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperTeen ISBN-13: 9780060724672 ISBN: 0060724676

Description: Remainder. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: landingbookstore, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?