» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Stolen Memory

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Stolen Memory

by Virginia Kantra

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Stolen Memory # S1002 used book

Stolen Memory # S1002

by Kantra Virginia

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette, UK Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Used; Very Good in None as published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £1.51

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books, Richmond, Surrey, United Kingdom Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373604265 ISBN: 0373604262

Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very Good. Some general use wear, but still a nice, solid copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Literary Lion, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Good-bit Wear+spine Crease. Paperback read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Good. A Good to very good condition book. The average used book or better (and most are much better). 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mindmosaic Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hillside Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory: Trouble in Eden (Silhouette Intimate Moments #1347) used book

Stolen Memory: Trouble in Eden (Silhouette Intimate Moments #1347)

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: First Paperback Printing Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments)

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback

Description: Very Good. 0.45. A CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE GREAT IMMEDIATE SHIPPING. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: kevin pollock, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments)

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback

Description: Very Good. 0.45. A CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE GREAT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: kevin pollock, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from UT, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. Minor cover wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kathy Ammerman, UT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, stk #2515o8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dedomi Fine Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Publisher: Silhouette ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very Good. 0373274173 H144__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION! ___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory used book

Stolen Memory

by Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very Good-Slight Wear. Paperback read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sunshine Books Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.46

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory #1347 used book

Stolen Memory #1347

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.54

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Intimate Moments Date Published: Feb 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: A, as new. 1st printing. 0373274173. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Abooktrader, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments) new book

Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments)

by Virginia Kantra

price: £5.73

Ships from AL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 01 February, 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: New. This is a Brand New Copy that is in ~Perfect~ condition. ISBN: 0373274173. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: ReginaRancher, AL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments) used book

Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.80

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very Good. No Spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: T. Mitchell Bean Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Sim 1347) Trouble in Eden used book

Stolen Memory (Sim 1347) Trouble in Eden

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.81

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: PB Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 02/05 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Sil Intimate Moments 1347, slight bend on front cover, read once. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Central Booksource, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Sim 1347) Trouble in Eden used book

Stolen Memory (Sim 1347) Trouble in Eden

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £5.81

Ships from LA, USA

Binding: PB Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: 02/05 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Sil Intimate Moments 1347, LIKE NEW, nice tight unread copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Central Booksource, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Memory (Trouble in Eden #1347) used book

Stolen Memory (Trouble in Eden #1347)

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £6.14

Ships from AZ, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Silhouette Books Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Romance Silhouette Intimate Moments Synopsis: 249 pages. He was as impressive in person as he was to read about in the papers. Simon Ford exuded his trademark power and intelligence-despite havi... read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: 1stChoiceUsedBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Stolen Moments used book

Stolen Moments

by Kantra, Virginia

price: £6.15

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Silhouette Date Published: c2005 ISBN-13: 9780373274178 ISBN: 0373274173

Description: Very good. Intimate Moments #1347. romance paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Strange Birds Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 3: 1 2 3 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?