|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » Stolen Memory
(61 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Stolen Memory # S1002
by
Kantra Virginia
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette, UK
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Used; Very Good in None as published jacket. 12mo-over 6.75"-7.75" tall. Paperback. Very good condition. Securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra, Virginia
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books, Richmond, Surrey, United Kingdom
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373604265
ISBN: 0373604262
Description: Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very Good. Some general use wear, but still a nice, solid copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Literary Lion,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Linda's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Linda's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Good-bit Wear+spine Crease. Paperback read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Good. A Good to very good condition book. The average used book or better (and most are much better). 100% satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mindmosaic Books,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hillside Books,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory: Trouble in Eden (Silhouette Intimate Moments #1347)
by
Kantra, Virginia
Edition: First Paperback Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments)
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Paperback
Description: Very Good. 0.45. A CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE GREAT IMMEDIATE SHIPPING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
kevin pollock,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments)
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Paperback
Description: Very Good. 0.45. A CREASE ON SPINE FROM BEING OPENED OTHERWISE GREAT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
kevin pollock,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. Minor cover wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kathy Ammerman,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Nice soft cover, lightly read, slight shelf wear to cover, stk #2515o8. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 256 p. Silhouette Intimate Moments, 1347. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Silhouette Intimate Moments)
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Silhouette
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very Good. 0373274173 H144__SAME ISBN___FAST SHIPPING___DELIVERY CONFIRMATION! ___SHIPS FROM US WITHIN 24 HOURS. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory
by
Kantra
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very Good-Slight Wear. Paperback read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory #1347
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Intimate Moments
Date Published: Feb 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: A, as new. 1st printing. 0373274173. read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Intimate Moments)
by
Virginia Kantra
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 01 February, 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: New. This is a Brand New Copy that is in ~Perfect~ condition. ISBN: 0373274173. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ReginaRancher,
AL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Stolen Memory (Silhouette Intimate Moments) (Intimate Moments)
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very Good. No Spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Sim 1347) Trouble in Eden
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: PB
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 02/05
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Sil Intimate Moments 1347, slight bend on front cover, read once. read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Sim 1347) Trouble in Eden
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: PB
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: 02/05
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Sil Intimate Moments 1347, LIKE NEW, nice tight unread copy. read more
|
|
Stolen Memory (Trouble in Eden #1347)
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Silhouette Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Grade: B. Catalog: Romance Silhouette Intimate Moments Synopsis: 249 pages. He was as impressive in person as he was to read about in the papers. Simon Ford exuded his trademark power and intelligence-despite havi... read more
|
|
Stolen Moments
by
Kantra, Virginia
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Silhouette
Date Published: c2005
ISBN-13: 9780373274178
ISBN: 0373274173
Description: Very good. Intimate Moments #1347. romance paperback. read more
|
|
| | |