» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Image not available

available COPIES

 

Artemis Fowl: The Eternity Code - Book #3 - 12 Copy Floor Display

by Eoin Colfer

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Colfer Eoin

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780141315485 ISBN: 0141315482

Description: Used; Acceptable in None as published jacket. Paperback, a good reading copy, securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: c-books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £1.36

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Good. Hardback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: GogaDirkBooks, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £1.36

Ships from FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Good. Ships from the UK. Missing title page. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books UK, FIFE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Eternity Code used book

The Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £1.99

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Penguin, London Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780141315485 ISBN: 0141315482

Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £1.99

Ships from MIDDX, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780141315485 ISBN: 0141315482

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Orchard Bookshop, MIDDX, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £2.00

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780141315485 ISBN: 0141315482

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Eternity Code used book

The Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £2.47

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Puffin, London Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl. the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl. the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £2.52

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First Edition Binding: Original Cloth Publisher: Puffin-Penguin Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: As New in Like New jacket. Hardback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A very clean and sound unread copy with no inscriptions. Print number: 1. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Harrowden Books of Finedon, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

The Eternity Code used book

The Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £3.04

Ships from NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Penguin, London Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Chainey's, NORFOL, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £7.97

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780141315485 ISBN: 0141315482

Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £19.94

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2003

Description: 1st UK Ed. 329pp. Very good in d/w. Signed by the Author. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Francis Edwards, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £1.60

Ships from CORNWA, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Puffin Books Date Published: 2004 ISBN-13: 9780141315485 ISBN: 0141315482

Description: Acceptable. The Books are shipped from Bodmin, Cornwall, UK. Any book can be returned for full credit, for any reason within 10 days of receipt. Cover worn, but a complete book with pages tight. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookshop, CORNWA, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £1.96

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Fine. Excellent Condition. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Arcadia Bookstore, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £2.98

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: hardcover Binding: Science Fiction, Literature & Fiction Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Fine/fine. 1st edition hardcover, fine book in fine dw, read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zardoz Books, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £2.98

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: hardcover Binding: Science Fiction, Literature & Fiction Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Fine/fine. 1st edition hardcover, fine book in fine dw, as new. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zardoz Books, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £2.98

Ships from WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: hardcover Binding: Fiction: General, Literature & Fiction Publisher: Puffin Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Fine/fine. 1st edition, hardcover, fine book in fine dw. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zardoz Books, WILTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl-the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl-the Eternity Code

by Colfer, Eoin

price: £3.97

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First Edition Binding: Cloth Publisher: Puffin, London Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardback. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 329pp. Slight shelf wear with the distwrapper having a little edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Renaissance Books UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £3.99

Ships from LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Puffin Books London 2003 0-670-91352-9 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Fine/fine (fine unread copy in fine unclipped dj, minimal shelfwear to dj at head of spine) octavo 329pp. First edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: lobstabooks, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £5.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Viking Children's Books Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. Neat previous owner inscription on front endpaper [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Munnbooks Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £5.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: VIKING CHILDREN\'S BOOKS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Published by Viking Children's Books in 2003. Hardback. Number of pages: 352. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #27672 3RED3-H 8245929 (#H32-50) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £5.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: VIKING CHILDREN\'S BOOKS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: VIKING CHILDREN\'S BOOKS, 2003. Hardcover. Number of pages: 352. Book Condition: Very Good. #1288781 #112427 3RED3-H 1288781 (#H12-12) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £5.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: VIKING CHILDREN\\\\\'S BOOKS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Viking Children\'s Books, 2003. Hardcover. Number of pages: 352. Book Condition: Very Good. Picked, packed and posted today from the UK. #1334666 #113880 2RED3-H 1334666 (#H14-55) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code used book

Artemis Fowl: the Eternity Code

by Eoin Colfer

price: £5.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: VIKING CHILDREN\'S BOOKS Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780670913527 ISBN: 0670913529

Description: Published by Viking Children's Books in 2003. Hardcover. Number of pages: 352. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8386950 #32677 2RED3-H 8386950 (#N21-6) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3