» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Camilla and Charles: The Love Story

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Camilla and Charles: The Love Story

by Caroline Graham

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blake Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £2.01

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blake Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julies Bookshop, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £2.03

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: John Blake Publishing Ltd Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £5.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BLAKE PUBLISHING Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: Ex-Library Published by Blake Publishing in 2005. Hardcover. Number of pages: 352. Ex. Library copy-usual stamps and marks. Condition: Very Good. May show some slight signs of wear. #8313436 #30442 2BLA3X-H 8313436 (#H25-42) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £5.30

Ships from UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: BLAKE PUBLISHING Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: Ex-Library Published by Blake Publishing in 2005. Hardcover. Number of pages: 352. Ex. Library copy-usual stamps and marks. Condition: Good. Used book but in Good Condition for sensible price. #8317347 #30573 2BLA3X-H 8317347 (#H27-55) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn International Ltd, UK, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Camilla and Charles new book

Camilla and Charles

by Caroline Graham

price: £3.42

Ships from POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: NEW. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookendsUK, POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Camilla & Charles the Love Story new book

Camilla & Charles the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £6.83

Ships from POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: BookendsUK, POWYS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Camilla and Charles new book

Camilla and Charles

by Graham, C

price: £25.40

Ships from IRELAND

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Blake Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (1844541673 ) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Read Ireland, IRELAND

Reliability: Good

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £5.46

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John Blake Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: Very Good. Cover has slight shelf wear. Otherwise, pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Central Kentucky Book Supply, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles used book

Camilla and Charles

by Caroline Graham

price: £6.14

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blake Publishing Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £6.38

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blake Publishing Date Published: 01/03/2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541676 ISBN: 1844541673

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £6.82

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: Very Good. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £7.17

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John Blake Date Published: 2006-03-01 ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: Very Good. Dust jacket shows wear at the edges. Binding tight; inside pages are clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexander Lucas Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Caroline Graham

price: £7.50

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: Like New. Great Shape! 2005 Paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Armadillo Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: The Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: The Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £8.99

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Us ed. Illustrated. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: John Blake Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 384 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £11.03

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £11.80

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham Caroline

price: £12.26

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John Blake (March 1, 2006) Date Published: 3/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: New. This book is brand new; never used or opened. No remainder marks. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Mahler Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £12.30

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: 2nd British Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: John Blake, United Kingdom Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: VERY GOOD. NEAR FINE DJ. British Printing/book has very slight curve due to storage/no stamps etc/DJ has light shelf wear at top and bottom. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Stop, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £12.67

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: John Blake ISBN-13: 9781844541959 ISBN: 1844541959

Description: New. 1844541959 Brand new merchandise! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Robin Pugh's Nest of Treasures, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £12.97

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: John Blake ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: Good. 1857825829 Fast shipping from Ohio. Secure padded mailer packaging. Free delivery confirmation number with every U.S. order. ic: 2## Worn edges and covers. May have stickers from a previous sale. IID: Ohio(11.97)727K3180875625PM Alibris Order. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ebkTrader, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £15.96

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: The Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: The Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £16.16

Ships from NV, USA

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: John Blake Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 352 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story new book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £18.91

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: New. Brand new book. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A1Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story used book

Camilla and Charles: the Love Story

by Graham, Caroline

price: £6.12

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9781857825824 ISBN: 1857825829

Description: Like New. Condition: Near new: unread (may have publisher's mark or minor shelfwear).; bkcs. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?