» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

All Night Long

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

About this title: A New York Times Bestselling Author

Irene Stenson had fled Dunsley, California, after her parents' murder-suicide on a long-ago summer night. Now an urgent e-mail from her high-school best friend has summoned her back. The bestselling author of Falling Awake presents a fascinating novel of old ties and new entanglements, small-town secrets and scandal brought to light.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £1.98

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: Good. All in good condition; read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fairandfast, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780749936242 ISBN: 074993624X

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £2.01

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £3.62

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9780749936242 ISBN: 074993624X

Description: New. Brand new. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Village Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £10.40

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9780749907464 ISBN: 0749907460

Description: New. Brand new. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Village Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £1.96

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780749936242 ISBN: 074993624X

Description: Good. SHIPPED FROM THE UK. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: forestmillbooks, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £2.72

Ships from HERTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: New. Brand new books, maps and cd's available immediately from a reputable and well rated UK bookseller; despatched promptly and reliably worldwide. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Maher The Bookseller, HERTS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £3.76

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Munnbooks Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £3.76

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: Very Good. [Book Condition: Very Good] read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Munnbooks Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.48

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: NEW ED Binding: Paperback Publisher: PIATKUS BOOKS Country = UNITED KINGDOM Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 320 pages. (320 pages) after the violent deaths of her parents 17 years ago, irene stenson left the lakefront town of dunsley, oregon. now she's back, and determined to discover the truth. she dives straight into the mystery and finds herself in deep trouble. and as the secrets turn deadly, irene will need all the help she can find if she is to lay the past to rest. edition new ed (Paperback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £7.74

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: New. 0749937394. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £18.68

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Piatkus Books ISBN-13: 9780749907464 ISBN: 0749907460

Description: New. 0749907460. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz Jayne Ann

price: £8.20

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 1st Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: G.P. Putman's Sons, New York Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780399153051 ISBN: 0399153055

Description: VG/VG. 9.5x6.5 0399153055 First edition hardback with dust wrapper A very good copy in very good d/w. 401pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Broad Street Book Centre, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Jayne Anne Krentz

price: £10.71

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0749937394. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £13.04

Ships from IRELAND

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Piatkus Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780749937393 ISBN: 0749937394

Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0749937394 ) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Read Ireland, IRELAND

Reliability: Good

All Night Long new book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £17.68

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

ISBN-13: 9780749907464 ISBN: 0749907460

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0749907460. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 02/2007 ISBN-13: 9780515142501 ISBN: 0515142506

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 02/2007 ISBN-13: 9780515142501 ISBN: 0515142506

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 359 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Mass Market Paperback Publisher: Jove Books Date Published: 02/2007 ISBN-13: 9780515142501 ISBN: 0515142506

Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 359 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.46

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2006 ISBN-13: 9780399153051 ISBN: 0399153055

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £6.14

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2006 ISBN-13: 9780399153051 ISBN: 0399153055

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £6.14

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Putnam Publishing Group Date Published: 01/2006 ISBN-13: 9780399153051 ISBN: 0399153055

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 401 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.46

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515142501 ISBN: 0515142506

Description: Good. 0515142506 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Krentz, Jayne Ann

price: £5.46

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Jove ISBN-13: 9780515142501 ISBN: 0515142506

Description: Good. 0515142506 Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and covers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

All Night Long used book

All Night Long

by Jayne Ann Krentz

price: £5.46

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Jove Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780515142501 ISBN: 0515142506

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 20: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?