|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 11/2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harpertorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: VG Used, Very Good in VG jacket. PAPERBACK, VG/VG, Harpertorch, 2005, 1.2 in. H x 6.7 in. L x 4.1 in. W, 6.5 oz. This copy has visible but minimal creasing of the spine, is in otherwise Very Good condition. Note: expect tanning of any paperback more than a few years old, regardless of condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books_By_Russ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Very Good ++ Format: Mass Market Paperback. Year: 2005. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Torch Suspense
Date Published: Sep 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: C+ 1st prt. 0060790954. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. 0060790954 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739460641
ISBN: 0739460641
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780739460641
ISBN: 0739460641
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTorch
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. 0060790954 Expect to see visible wear to book including crease to cover and spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: HarperTorch, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AuthorOne Books,
ME,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes: a Novel
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061241093
ISBN: 0061241091
Description: Good. 0061241091 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: Good. Typical swap shop use wear and treatments, but still a sound and highly readable copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Literary Lion,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes: a Novel
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061241093
ISBN: 0061241091
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suffolk Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Gruen, Sara
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperTorch
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780060790950
ISBN: 0060790954
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 371 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes: a Novel
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061241093
ISBN: 0061241091
Description: New. Slight shelf wear with slight scuffing to cover, corners and edges. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes: a Novel
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007-04-01
ISBN-13: 9780061241093
ISBN: 0061241091
Description: New. NEW-pages are clean and binding is secure. Cover is in very good condition. There is a remainder mark. We pack carefully, ship daily & email tracking numbers to US buyers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Highfield Book Shop,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Flying Changes
by
Sara Gruen
Ships from
NJ,
USA
|