|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Fourth Estate
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780007216840
ISBN: 000721684X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780007216840
ISBN: 000721684X
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
2,
IRELAND
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Perennial
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780007216857
ISBN: 0007216858
Description: New. All books available for immediate dispatch. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Upstairs,
2,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperPerennial
ISBN-13: 9780007216857
ISBN: 0007216858
Description: New. 0007216858. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307278005
ISBN: 030727800X
Description: New. read more
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
SA,
GERMANY
Binding: Kartoniert / Broschiert
Publisher: Harper Collins Publ. UK
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780007216857
ISBN: 0007216858
Description: New. read more
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan (Author)
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: \N
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: BRAND NEW HARDBACK. 8 by 6 inches. (227 pages) lang=english [From USA Warehouse] (Hardback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking (Random House Large Print (Cloth/Paper))
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Random House Large Print
ISBN-13: 9780739327791
ISBN: 0739327798
Description: New. 0739327798. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780007216857
ISBN: 0007216858
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0007216858. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
IRELAND
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780007216857
ISBN: 0007216858
Description: New Copy-Mint Condition (0007216858 ) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Audiobook CD
ISBN-13: 9781598870053
ISBN: 159887005X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! ! ! *** Never Used*** May Have a Publisher's Mark~We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 10/4/2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: Very Good. 140004314X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZJ47. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Vintage
ISBN-13: 9781400078431
ISBN: 1400078431
Description: Good. 1400078431 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Didion, Joan
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: Very Good. 140004314X Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Year of Magical Thinking
by
Joan Didion
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9781400043149
ISBN: 140004314X
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|