|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: K Trade Paper
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, MaryJanice
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. This PAPERBACK is in GOOD condition. Cover shows some shelf scuff. Some corner and edge wear. Tidy pages. A nice-looking copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: K Trade Paper
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: K Trade Paper
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, MaryJanice
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. clean, straight, tight and unmarked 1st printing, very little wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the book end,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Mary Janice Davidson Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2008-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: Very Good. Light shelf wear. No spine wear. Appears to be an unread copy. Tracking # with every domestic order. Daily shipping! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Buellys,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, MaryJanice
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 259 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, MaryJanice
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Minor shelf and edgewear. Interesting read. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J. Ortega,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Kensington
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Very Good. Good Condition Overall, Light Shelf Wear, Sound binding/spine. Clean pages. Yellowing or Tanning pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookery,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, Maryjanice
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: Very Good. 0758208928. The cover is in good shape with minor shelf wear mainly along the edges and the spine has creasing. The pages are clean and crisp.; 320 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, Maryjanice
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Brava
Date Published: c2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: Near fine. Paranormal. romance paperback. read more
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Kensington
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Very Good. Paperback with minor shelfwear, pages bright and in excellent condition; We offer great savings for used and new items! Our promise to you is to get your order to you as quickly as possible! read more
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Maryjanice Davidson
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780758208927
ISBN: 0758208928
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, Maryjanice
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Kensington
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: Very Good. Slight Spinal creasing. No store stamps or marks. Slight edgewear. read more
|
|
Really Unusual Bad Boys
by
Davidson, Maryjanice
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Kensington
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780758208910
ISBN: 075820891X
Description: As New. 075820891X. Fine...Oversized paperback for easy reading...with FREE del. Conf. So you can track your package all the way to your door. All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 241 p. Audience: General/trade.; 0.8 x 8.2 x 5.5 Inches; 240 pages; From the wildly talented MaryJanice Davidson comes a trio of outrageously passionate stories that take bliss to new, unusual heights. BRIDEFIGHTOne minute, ... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information: | |