Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
Synopsis not available.
Your search: Books » Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury
(18 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury
by
Bryant, Megan E, and Ciminera, Siobhan, and Fontes, Justine
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 188 p. Contains: Illustrations. Strawberry Shortcake. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake)
by
Siobhan Ciminera, Sonia Sander, Monique Z. Stephens
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Siobhan Ciminera, Sonia Sander, Monique Z. Stephens
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Ciminera, Siobhan, Sander, Sonia, Stephens, Monique
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Good-Used. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books 4 Less ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Storybook
by
Megan E Bryant, Siobhan Ciminera, Justine Fontes, Sonia Sander, Monique Z Stephens, Jim Durk, Ken Edwards, Lisa Workman,...
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Very Good. 0448443031 Small dings and scuffs in cover. Otherwise great condition. Remainder mark. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 261. read more
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Fine. 0448443031 Perfect condition with Remainder mark. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 260. read more
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Good. 0448443031 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Very Good. 0448443031 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake
by
N; Stephens, Monique Z.; A; Ciminera, Siobhan
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Cover has marks, bumping, sticker residue-Few marks & creases in book pgs. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Siobhan Ciminera~Sonia Sander~Monique Z. Stephens
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake)
by
Siobhan Ciminera~Sonia Sander~Monique Z. Stephens~Megan E. Bryant~Jim Durk
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake
by
N; Stephens, Monique Z.; A; Ciminera, Siobhan
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Board Book
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Price sticker on back cover, light wear & scratching to cover and edges, bumping (has six Stawberry Shortcake stories in one) read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Balthazar Books ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury
by
Bryant, Megan E.; Ciminera, Siobhan And
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Penguin Group Usa
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury
by
Bryant, Megan E, and Ciminera, Siobhan, and Fontes, Justine
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 188 p. Contains: Illustrations. Strawberry Shortcake. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Alibris , NV, USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Treasury
by
Siobhan Ciminera
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake)
by
Strawberry Shortcake
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: H HARDCOVER
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake
by
Bryant, Megan E. (Editor) / Ciminera, Siobhan / Sander, Sonia / Stephens, Monique Z. / Durk, Jim (Il
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap
Date Published: 2005-09-01
ISBN-13: 9780448443034
ISBN: 0448443031
Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780448443034. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Be the first to write a review
& you could win a FREE gift!
Share this book
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.