» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury

by Megan E Bryant, Siobhan Ciminera, Justine Fontes

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury

by Bryant, Megan E, and Ciminera, Siobhan, and Fontes, Justine

price: £5.61

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 188 p. Contains: Illustrations. Strawberry Shortcake. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake) used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake)

by Siobhan Ciminera, Sonia Sander, Monique Z. Stephens

price: £5.84

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Fair. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Siobhan Ciminera, Sonia Sander, Monique Z. Stephens

price: £6.53

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Ciminera, Siobhan, Sander, Sonia, Stephens, Monique

price: £7.10

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Good-Used. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books 4 Less, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook new book

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook

by Megan E Bryant, Siobhan Ciminera, Justine Fontes, Sonia Sander, Monique Z Stephens, Jim Durk, Ken Edwards, Lisa Workman,...

price: £7.18

Ships from MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: The Saint Bookstore, MERSEYSIDE, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.

price: £7.48

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Very Good. 0448443031 Small dings and scuffs in cover. Otherwise great condition. Remainder mark. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 261. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Brandywine Liquidators, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.

price: £8.04

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Fine. 0448443031 Perfect condition with Remainder mark. Free bookmarks with all orders and all orders ship same or next business day! 260. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Brandywine Liquidators, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.

price: £8.09

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Good. 0448443031 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury used book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Ciminera, Siobhan; Sander, Sonia; Stephens, Monique Z.

price: £8.81

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Very Good. 0448443031 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake used book

Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake

by N; Stephens, Monique Z.; A; Ciminera, Siobhan

price: £9.35

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Cover has marks, bumping, sticker residue-Few marks & creases in book pgs. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury new book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Siobhan Ciminera~Sonia Sander~Monique Z. Stephens

price: £10.02

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BargainBookStores, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake) new book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake)

by Siobhan Ciminera~Sonia Sander~Monique Z. Stephens~Megan E. Bryant~Jim Durk

price: £10.50

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake used book

Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake

by N; Stephens, Monique Z.; A; Ciminera, Siobhan

price: £10.60

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Board Book Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. Price sticker on back cover, light wear & scratching to cover and edges, bumping (has six Stawberry Shortcake stories in one) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury new book

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury

by Bryant, Megan E.; Ciminera, Siobhan And

price: £10.72

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardback Publisher: Penguin Group Usa Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury new book

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury

by Bryant, Megan E, and Ciminera, Siobhan, and Fontes, Justine

price: £10.75

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 188 p. Contains: Illustrations. Strawberry Shortcake. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury new book

Strawberry Shortcake Treasury

by Siobhan Ciminera

price: £10.87

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake) used book

Strawberry Shortcake Storybook Treasury (Strawberry Shortcake)

by Strawberry Shortcake

price: £11.17

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H HARDCOVER Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake new book

Storybook Treasury of Strawberry Shortcake

by Bryant, Megan E. (Editor) / Ciminera, Siobhan / Sander, Sonia / Stephens, Monique Z. / Durk, Jim (Il

price: £11.49

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Grosset & Dunlap Date Published: 2005-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780448443034 ISBN: 0448443031

Description: NEW. Hardcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780448443034. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.