|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Used; Good in None as Published jacket. Paperback, very good condition. Securely packed and promptly despatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
CAMBS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton, London
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Apart from a little shelf wear to cover edges and surface this is in very good condition. The pages are tight, bright and extremely clean and there are no inscriptions. The spine is crease free. All my books are carefully packed and I make every effort to despatch orders the same day. If you have any questions regarding this book please do not hesitate to ask. A photograph of the actual book is readily available upon request. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
I P Johnston,
CAMBS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hodder, Uk
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Book
Publisher: Hodder, London
Date Published: 2007
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Hodder, Uk
Date Published: 2007
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
King, Stephen
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Cover creased. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Very Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340921456
ISBN: 0340921455
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780739464335
ISBN: 0739464337
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Good. PAPERBACK. Clean and sound with some reading wear. Over twenty years selling secondhand books. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dim and Distant,
E. SX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340921449
ISBN: 0340921447
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Scribner Book Company
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780739464335
ISBN: 0739464337
Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ascoli trading ltd,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340921449
ISBN: 0340921447
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340921456
ISBN: 0340921455
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton Ltd
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340921449
ISBN: 0340921447
Description: New in New jacket. Mint Condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperback
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Very Good. BCA Very good-carefully read. FAST DELIVERY. Stocked in the UK. Immediate dispatch and delivery is usually 2-3 working days from order by Royal Mail, International Delivery is by Airmail. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arcadia Bookstore,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
King, Stephen
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Hodder Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Fair. 0340921536 Cover has a few creases otherwise in good condition-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Hodder & Stoughton
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780340921449
ISBN: 0340921447
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperback
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Good. Creasing and wear to spine and cover and tanning/discolouration to the pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Greener Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Simon & Schuster Export
ISBN-13: 9781416534815
ISBN: 1416534814
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Hodder Paperbacks
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780340921531
ISBN: 0340921536
Description: Good. PAPERBACK BOOK-GOOD OVERALL CONDITION-TRUSTED DEVON (UK) BASED SELLER-IN STOCK-SENT WITHIN 1 WORKING DAY-AVAILABLE BY EMAIL FOR QUERIES-NO QUIBBLE REFUND IF NOT COMPLETELY SATISFIED- read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Totnes Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Cell
by
Stephen King
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
|