|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
About this title: Junie B. and her family are going on a vacation to Hawaii, and Mr. Scary is giving Junie a real camera to keep a photo journal of her trip. But taking good vacation pictures is not always easy. Will Junie B.'s vacation end up picture perfect or aloha-horrible? Illustrations.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Junie B., First Grader Aloha-Ha-Ha
(91 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (Junie B. Jones, No. 26)
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Rea
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Good. Used hardcover in very good condition. No dust jacket. Clean with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Aloha-Ha-Ha
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (Junie B. Jones, No. 26)
by
Barbara Park; Illustrator-Denise Brunkus
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006-05-23
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. Brand Spanking New. Mint. No more to say. We serve thousands and ship quick. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (Junie B. Jones, No. 26)
by
Barbara Park; Illustrator-Denise Brunkus
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006-05-23
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. Brand Spanking New. Mint. No more to say. We serve thousands and ship quick. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Very Good. 0375834036 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (Junie B. Jones, No. 26)
by
Barbara Park; Illustrator-Denise Brunkus
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006-05-23
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Good. Every heavytail order includes with a sweet! We carefully hand clean and reinspect each and every item we ship. Our quality control process ensures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 5/23/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. 0375834036 Thanks 02M. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Very Good. 0375834036 May have signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Library Binding
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 5/23/2006
ISBN-13: 9780375934032
ISBN: 0375934030
Description: Fine. 0375934030 DJ missing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hardback.
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006-05-23
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Very good dust jacket. Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader Aloha-Ha-Ha!
by
Park, Barbara
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Brunkus, Denise. New. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 120 p. Contains: Illustrations. Junie B. Jones (Hardcover), 26. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
Binding: Library...
ISBN-13: 9780375934032
ISBN: 0375934030
Description: Reader copy. Ex-Public Library. COVER, TEXT, AND CORNERS SHOW EXTENSIVE WEAR. BUMPED PAGES. COCKED SPINE. NO DUSTJACKET. Usual library stamps & stickers. ! read more
|
|
Junie B., First Grader-Aloha-Ha-Ha
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Random House Childrens Books, Westminister, Maryland, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: Brunkus, Denise. Near New in Very Good jacket. Junie B., First Grader-Aloha-ha-ha by Barbara Park. Hardback 119 page book is quite clean and in near new condition. Dust jacket is very good. NOT AN EX-LIB! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Harv's Books,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader Aloha-Ha-Ha
by
Park, Barbara, and Quintal, Lana (Read by)
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: Imagination Studio
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780739335536
ISBN: 0739335537
Description: New. Junie B. Jones (Audio), 26. Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha: Junie B. Jones #26 (Junie B., First Grader)
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: Imagination Studio
ISBN-13: 9780739335536
ISBN: 0739335537
Description: New. 0739335537 BRAND NEW! New, Factory Sealed, NO Remainder Mark-Ships Daily! 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sadie's Bookstore,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader Aloha-Ha-Ha!
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader Aloha-Ha-Ha!
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader Aloha-Ha-Ha!
by
Barbara Park
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Junie B., First Grader: Aloha-Ha-Ha! (a Stepping Stone Book(Tm))
by
Park, Barbara
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers
ISBN-13: 9780375834035
ISBN: 0375834036
Description: New. 0375834036 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
| | | | |