|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal (Read By)
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
Date Published: 03/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060897901
ISBN: 0060897902
Description: Very Good. 5 CDs. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Good. 0060878207 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It Cd
Binding: Audio CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060897901
ISBN: 0060897902
Description: Very Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2007-02-20
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Very Good. No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It Cd
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
Date Published: 3/13/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060897901
ISBN: 0060897902
Description: New. 0060897902 New audio book on CD still in original packaging. Never opened or used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dave Beaty,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It Cd
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
ISBN-13: 9780060897901
ISBN: 0060897902
Description: New. 0060897902 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2007-02-20
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Very Good. Clean copy with light shelf wear to dust jacket. No inscriptions or markings of any kind. Spine is tight. read more
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2/20/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Fine. 0060878207 wear on DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Very Good. 0060878207 First Edition, First Printing Hardcover without dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Fiend,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: New. 0060878207 free USPS tracking. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hard Cover
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Binding tight square, corners sharp. Pages clean, no writing. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Earl The Pearls,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Very Good. 0060878207 Super Fast Shipping. Orders are shipped daily. Customer satisfaction is our priority. read more
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Harper Collins
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Very Good Hardcover w/minor shelfwear to boards. Text free of notes, binding good. Dust Jacket minor rubbing, no tears. Confirmation on all Domestic Orders! read more
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It Lp
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperLuxe
ISBN-13: 9780061252952
ISBN: 0061252956
Description: Very Good. 0061252956 Unread book in very good condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2007-02-20
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: New in New jacket. Excellent condition. Slight shelf wear. Free Tracking information available. read more
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It Lp
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperLuxe
ISBN-13: 9780061252952
ISBN: 0061252956
Description: New. 0061252956 Brand New! May have ink mark on book edge and/or very light shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Neal Boortz
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780061373732
ISBN: 0061373737
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13: 9780061373732
ISBN: 0061373737
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 322 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061373732
ISBN: 0061373737
Description: New. 0061373737 BRAND NEW * NO MARKS * GIFT QUALITY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MORGANA, INC,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz, Neal
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061373732
ISBN: 0061373737
Description: New. 0061373737 BRAND NEW * NO MARKS * GIFT QUALITY. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MORGANA_INC,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It
by
Boortz Neal
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: William Morrow
Date Published: 2/20/2007
ISBN-13: 9780060878207
ISBN: 0060878207
Description: New. This book is brand new; never used or opened. No remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mahler Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Somebody's Gotta Say It Cd
Binding: Audiobook CD
Publisher: HarperAudio
ISBN-13: 9780060897901
ISBN: 0060897902
Description: New. 0060897902 factory sealed, New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sadie's Bookstore,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|