|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Synopsis not available.
|
Your search: Books » The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
(213 available copies)
| Page 1 of 9 |
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Sukiennik, Diane; Raufman, Lisa; Bendat, William
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Paramus, NJ, U.S.A. : Prentice Hall PTR, 1997
ISBN-13: 9780137808267
ISBN: 0137808267
Description: Reading Copy. Informative Soft Cover. Reading Copy. Fifth. Informative. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Galore,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition
by
Diane J. Sukiennik William Bendat Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780130496157
ISBN: 0130496154
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition
by
Diane J. Sukiennik William Bendat Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780130496157
ISBN: 0130496154
Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik; Lisa Raufman; Bill Bendat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780897878166
ISBN: 0897878167
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780897878258
ISBN: 0897878256
Description: Good. By Sukiennik, William Bendat & Lisa Raufman. read more
|
|
Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik, William Bendat, Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780137808267
ISBN: 0137808267
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik Lisa Raufman William Bendat
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
Date Published: 1989
ISBN-13: 9780897878135
ISBN: 0897878132
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition)
by
Lisa Raufman
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130861009
ISBN: 0130861006
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Sukiennik, Diane; Raufman, Lisa
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780897878135
ISBN: 0897878132
Description: Fine. 0897878132. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition
by
Sukiennik, Diane J.; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130496157
ISBN: 0130496154
Description: Fine. 0130496154. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik Lisa Raufman Bill Bendat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780897875165
ISBN: 0897875168
Description: GOOD. USED Writing inside book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, 6th
by
Sukiennik; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa
Edition: 6th Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130861009
ISBN: 0130861006
Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik; Lisa Raufman; Editor-William Bendat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
Date Published: 1989-12
ISBN-13: 9780897878135
ISBN: 0897878132
Description: Very Good. Carefully read, tight, unmarked copy. Minor shelf wear only. Nice copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rik's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition
by
Lisa Raufman
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780130496157
ISBN: 0130496154
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik; Lisa Raufman; William Bendat
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
Date Published: 1989-12
ISBN-13: 9780897878135
ISBN: 0897878132
Description: Very Good. 0897878132 No spine creases. Cover and edge wear. Some highlighting and writing. Cover curls. Some folded corners. Cover has a small tear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition)
by
Diane Sukiennik, William Bendat, Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130861009
ISBN: 0130861006
Description: Good. No inside markings, cover is worn, price sticker on books Normal cover and page wear. read more
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik Lisa Raufman Bill Bendat
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780897875165
ISBN: 0897875168
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik~William Bendat~Lisa Raufman
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780137808267
ISBN: 0137808267
Description: Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition
by
Diane J. Sukiennik, William Bendat, Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780130496157
ISBN: 0130496154
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
|
|
Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options
by
Sukiennik, Diane; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780137808267
ISBN: 0137808267
Description: Fair. 0137808267 Used * Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options
by
Sukiennik, Diane, and Bendat, William, and Raufman, Lisa
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130861009
ISBN: 0130861006
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, new, unused! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Leland C. Warren,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options
by
Diane Sukiennik; William Bendat; Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780137808267
ISBN: 0137808267
Description: Like New. Unmarked, never read copy. No highlighting, underlining. Like new. Cover in excellent condition. Pages crisp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rik's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options Fifth Edition
by
Sukiennik, Diane; Raufman, Lisa; Bendat, William
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR, Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780137808267
ISBN: 0137808267
Description: Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Light edgewear, clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wendy's Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition
by
Sukiennik, Diane J.; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130496157
ISBN: 0130496154
Description: Good. 0130496154 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition)
by
Diane Sukiennik; William Bendat; Lisa Raufman
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001-01-01
ISBN-13: 9780130861009
ISBN: 0130861006
Description: NEAR FINE in NONE jacket. Near Fine Softcover. No Jacket as issued. No marks. Clean and Tight. 6th Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Groovybookman,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
| | |