» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik, Lisa Raufman, William Bendat (Editor)

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 9   change currency
sort by
The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Sukiennik, Diane; Raufman, Lisa; Bendat, William

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Paramus, NJ, U.S.A. : Prentice Hall PTR, 1997 ISBN-13: 9780137808267 ISBN: 0137808267

Description: Reading Copy. Informative Soft Cover. Reading Copy. Fifth. Informative. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Books Galore, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition

by Diane J. Sukiennik William Bendat Lisa Raufman

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780130496157 ISBN: 0130496154

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition

by Diane J. Sukiennik William Bendat Lisa Raufman

price: £5.52

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780130496157 ISBN: 0130496154

Description: GOOD. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik; Lisa Raufman; Bill Bendat

price: £5.52

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780897878166 ISBN: 0897878167

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik

price: £5.52

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780897878258 ISBN: 0897878256

Description: Good. By Sukiennik, William Bendat & Lisa Raufman. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options used book

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik, William Bendat, Lisa Raufman

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780137808267 ISBN: 0137808267

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik Lisa Raufman William Bendat

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers Date Published: 1989 ISBN-13: 9780897878135 ISBN: 0897878132

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition) used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition)

by Lisa Raufman

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130861009 ISBN: 0130861006

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Sukiennik, Diane; Raufman, Lisa

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers ISBN-13: 9780897878135 ISBN: 0897878132

Description: Fine. 0897878132. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition

by Sukiennik, Diane J.; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130496157 ISBN: 0130496154

Description: Fine. 0130496154. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik Lisa Raufman Bill Bendat

price: £5.87

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780897875165 ISBN: 0897875168

Description: GOOD. USED Writing inside book. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, 6th used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, 6th

by Sukiennik; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa

price: £6.04

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 6th Edition Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130861009 ISBN: 0130861006

Description: Used Very Good. Used very good, all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik; Lisa Raufman; Editor-William Bendat

price: £6.18

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers Date Published: 1989-12 ISBN-13: 9780897878135 ISBN: 0897878132

Description: Very Good. Carefully read, tight, unmarked copy. Minor shelf wear only. Nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rik's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition

by Lisa Raufman

price: £6.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780130496157 ISBN: 0130496154

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik; Lisa Raufman; William Bendat

price: £6.21

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers Date Published: 1989-12 ISBN-13: 9780897878135 ISBN: 0897878132

Description: Very Good. 0897878132 No spine creases. Cover and edge wear. Some highlighting and writing. Cover curls. Some folded corners. Cover has a small tear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition) used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition)

by Diane Sukiennik, William Bendat, Lisa Raufman

price: £6.21

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130861009 ISBN: 0130861006

Description: Good. No inside markings, cover is worn, price sticker on books Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik Lisa Raufman Bill Bendat

price: £6.21

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Gorsuch Scarisbrick Publishers Date Published: 1985 ISBN-13: 9780897875165 ISBN: 0897875168

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options used book

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik~William Bendat~Lisa Raufman

price: £6.21

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780137808267 ISBN: 0137808267

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition

by Diane J. Sukiennik, William Bendat, Lisa Raufman

price: £6.56

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780130496157 ISBN: 0130496154

Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options used book

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options

by Sukiennik, Diane; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa

price: £7.08

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780137808267 ISBN: 0137808267

Description: Fair. 0137808267 Used * Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Steal These Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options new book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options

by Sukiennik, Diane, and Bendat, William, and Raufman, Lisa

price: £7.42

Ships from PA, USA

Edition: 6th ed. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130861009 ISBN: 0130861006

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, new, unused! Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 304 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Leland C. Warren, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options used book

Career Fitness Program, the: Exercising Your Options

by Diane Sukiennik; William Bendat; Lisa Raufman

price: £7.56

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1/1/2001 ISBN-13: 9780137808267 ISBN: 0137808267

Description: Like New. Unmarked, never read copy. No highlighting, underlining. Like new. Cover in excellent condition. Pages crisp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Rik's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options Fifth Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options Fifth Edition

by Sukiennik, Diane; Raufman, Lisa; Bendat, William

price: £7.59

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR, Paramus, NJ, U.S.A. Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780137808267 ISBN: 0137808267

Description: Good. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Light edgewear, clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wendy's Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options, Seventh Edition

by Sukiennik, Diane J.; Bendat, William; Raufman, Lisa

price: £7.59

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130496157 ISBN: 0130496154

Description: Good. 0130496154 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition) used book

The Career Fitness Program: Exercising Your Options (6th Edition)

by Diane Sukiennik; William Bendat; Lisa Raufman

price: £7.76

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001-01-01 ISBN-13: 9780130861009 ISBN: 0130861006

Description: NEAR FINE in NONE jacket. Near Fine Softcover. No Jacket as issued. No marks. Clean and Tight. 6th Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Groovybookman, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 9: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?