|
|
Cover may not depict edition offered for sale
|
available COPIES
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
About this title: According to Rachael Ray, cooking great dinners every night can be quick and easy if cooks keep plenty of versatile, flavorful ingredients in the cupboard, fridge, and freezer, and combine these staples with just a few fresh items--never more then ten. "Express Lane Meals" provides Rachael's personal go-to list of must-have items.
Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.
|
Your search: Books » Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
(57 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback.
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006-04-18
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Very good condition. Book. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: VERY GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006-04-18
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Very Good. Pb. Clean covers and pages. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Open Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Good. 1400082552 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. brand new excellent seller read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
cp2.traders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Arbor-Scout,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: Great Dinners From the Pantry and Your Market's Express Lane
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback w/french Flaps
Publisher: Clarkson Potter, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Good+ Book is in great shape overall. Pages are clean and have alot of info and photos throughout. Cover has almost no shelf wear to edges and corners. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Like new, clean, crisp, bright copy. No marks or creases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Happy,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
NH,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter Publishers, New York
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Very Good + No Jacket. 3rd. printing. french fold covers, photo illustrated cover, clean. corners sharp, no crease at hinge or spine. short gift inscription at top of title page, else clean. complete with a master list of what to buy, how much to keep around, and where to store it. shopping tips, and meals for the very busy. text clean as new, 248 easy to understand pages, nice copy, looks new. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals--What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Fine. Trade Paperback--FINE--Clean and bright with only slightest of shelf wear. 248 pages with index. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
captnbook,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Express Lane Meals (a 30-Miunute Meal Cookbook)
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Trade Paperback Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter Publishers, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Very Good. Brief summary of content available on request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
list price: £12.94
our price: £11.07
you save: £1.87 (14%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
'Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: Great Dinners From the Pantry and Your Market's Express Lane
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Glossy pictorial covers.248 pgs. Pages are white and tight. Previous owner wrote name inside page. Otherwise in Excellent Condition. A 30 MINUTE MEAL COOKBOOK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book N Browse,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Rachael Ray
Ships from
NC,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
Date Published: 2006-04-18
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Like New. 2006 stated first edition full number line paperback no marks and is in great condition All of our products are cleaned with an disinfectant for your protection before shipping. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
books4u31,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
DE,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Clarkson N Potter Publishers
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. 248 p. Contains: Illustrations read more
|
|
Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Fine. 8vo. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Daedalus Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachael Ray Express Lane Meals: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson Potter
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: New. 1400082552 free USPS tracking. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BrendaBoorBooks,
SC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Rachel Ray: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals {First Edition}
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition {Fourth Printing}
Binding: Pictorial Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter/Publisher, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. "Rachel Ray is a very busy lady! And she knows you're busy, too. But that doesn't mean you can't enjoy a delicious, healthy, and home-cooked meal every night of the week. With her latest batch of recipes America's best-loved cook takes her 30 Minute-Meal concept to the next level, creating recipes based on staples from a strategically stocked cupboard, fridge, and freezer and jus t a few fresh items-so few you'll never be struck in a long grocery likne again. " This ... read more
|
|
Rachel Ray: What to Keep on Hand, What to Buy Fresh for the Easiest-Ever 30-Minute Meals {First Edition}
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
MN,
USA
Edition: First Edition {First Printing}
Binding: Pictorial Softcover
Publisher: Clarkson Potter/Publisher and the Colonial Williamsburg Foundation, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781400082551
ISBN: 1400082552
Description: Fine. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. "Rachel Ray is a very busy lady! And she knows you're busy, too. But that doesn't mean you can't enjoy a delicious, healthy, and home-cooked meal every night of the week. With her latest batch of recipes America's best-loved cook takes her 30 Minute-Meal concept to the next level, creating recipes based on staples from a strategically stocked cupboard, fridge, and freezer and jus t a few fresh items-so few you'll never be struck in a long grocery likne again. " This ... read more
|
|
Express Lane Meals: a 30-Minute Meal Cookbook
by
Ray, Rachael
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Clarkson N. Potter, Inc
Date Publish | | | |