» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Sullivan's Evidence

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 8   change currency
sort by
Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan) used book

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan)

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £1.38

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pinnacle Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: Good. Dispatched from the uk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ascoli trading ltd, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Sullivan's Evidence Canada Edition

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £6.94

Ships from NETHERLANDS

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Sullivan's Evidence Canada Edition

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £6.94

Ships from NETHERLANDS

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 304 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: The American Book Center, NETHERLANDS

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence new book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £1.38

Ships from SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 378 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Booksets Ltd, SHROPS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £2.59

Ships from LINCS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Pinnacle Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: Very Good. Very good condition paperback-covers lightly creased-light page creasing-more information and image available on request-you pay book price plus shipping quoted-very good copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Fayre, LINCS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

new book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Rosenberg Nancy Taylor

price: £19.67

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: LITTLE BROWN USA ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0758215061. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £6.56

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation Date Published: 05/2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 378 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan) used book

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan)

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £5.52

Ships from AZ, USA

Edition: Mass Market Paperback Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: Pinnacle, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: Fine. Fine Mass Market Paperback. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present. 0000020754 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from ID, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: Fine in Like New jacket. We Aim to Please! Buyer Satisfaction Guaranteed! Will Ship by Any Means Requested/ USPS: Media/Standard/1st-Class/Priority/Express, UPS, FedEx, Pony Express, Carrier Pigeon etc. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Indelible Ink, ID, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Sullivan's Evidence Canada Edition

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. 0758215061. DJ5-110244458; 1.2. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Sullivan's Evidence Canada Edition

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £5.52

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: BOOK-WORM-OUTLET, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Sullivan's Evidence Canada Edition

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. 0758215061. EG7-110249636; 1.2. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new book

Sullivan's Evidence Canada Edition

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758215062 ISBN: 0758215061

Description: New. 0758215061. EG7-110249637; 1.2. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: HRSBooks, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £5.52

Ships from NM, USA

Edition: Book Club Edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Kensington Publishing Corporation Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 378 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Go Round, NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £5.52

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Mass-market paperback Publisher: Pinnacle Books Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: Very Good. No DJ Issued. Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 443 p. Audience: General/trade. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD SHAPE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. Small Edition: Very Good/ Good Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: Very Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan) used book

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan)

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pinnacle Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket may have chips and close tears. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivans Evidence used book

Sullivans Evidence

by Rosenberg, Nancy Taylor

price: £5.52

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Mass Market ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: Pinnacle Books 2007. Loose Binding. Slight slant to spine. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan) used book

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan)

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Pinnacle Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan) used book

Sullivan's Evidence (Carolyn Sullivan)

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Pinnacle Date Published: 2007-04-01 ISBN-13: 9780786017539 ISBN: 0786017538

Description: Very Good. Light wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Dreamalot Books, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Sullivan's Evidence used book

Sullivan's Evidence

by Nancy Taylor Rosenberg

price: £5.52

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Kensington Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780758213020 ISBN: 0758213026

Description: Very Good. Book and dj in very good shape. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent


Page 1 of 8: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?