|
Seduction of His Wife, the
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: Jul 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: C+ 1st. Prt. 141650527X. read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006-06-27
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. Light cover edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbarne,
CT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. Mass market paperback. read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: Pocket Star
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. 141650527X Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Touch of edgewear to cover otherwise fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
SmartNet Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. Audience: General/trade. Like new ROM0070 read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Trailer,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006-06-27
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback. Light general wear with slight spine slant. Pages clean, tight, unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ace High Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006-06-27
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very Good. Mass market paperback. Light general wear with spine creasing and slight slant. Pages clean, tight, straight, unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ace High Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 6/27/2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very Good. Paperback. very good condition minor edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Seduction of His Wife, the
by
Chapman, Janet
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. Light spine creases, slight bow and slant, corner bumps. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Lois Sims,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. Audience: General/trade. Moderate shelf wear to cover, corners and edges including some creasing/curling/rubbing. Book opens to pg 226, otherwise is tightly bound on either side-no apparent markings throughout. Great reading copy! read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Edition: First Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: POCKET Star Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. Very soft creases in a very straight spine. read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. Audience: General/trade. Book in very good shape. Used. Has slight spine creasing. Discoloration. Very slight edge wear. Shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Colleen Zepeda,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: New. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 338 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006-06-27
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Very Good. Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Minimal tanning to page edges; read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: MMPB
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Fair. 141650527X Used * Acceptable. read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Grade: F. Catalog: Romance Contemporary Synopsis: 338 pages. Ratty tatty XLibrary book with stamps, stickers, soft and worn. Reading copy only. He set out to seduce her for all the wrong reasons-but... read more
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Janet Chapman
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Pocket Star
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Seduction of His Wife
by
Chapman, Janet
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9781416505273
ISBN: 141650527X
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|