|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Canada, Limited
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143051954
ISBN: 0143051954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Canada, Limited
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143051954
ISBN: 0143051954
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: Good. 0670034800 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007-05-29
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: Very Good. Softcover in very good condition. Some visible signs of wear from previous ownership, but still a very good looking copy. May have remainder mark, or a small amount of writing on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: Fair. 0670034800 Retired library book in good condition with usual markings and stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: Very Good. Very minor rubbing to some edges of cover; very clean pages; tight binding Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Swapping Lives
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: Acceptable. Ex-library copy w/ marks & stickers. read more
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: Good. 0452288509 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Plume
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: Good. 0452288509 Good condition soft cover book, some creases to spine, some edge/corner rubs, may have corner crease, small edge tear or spine slant, a good book for reading. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: Very Good. 0670034800 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Viking Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780670034802
ISBN: 0670034800
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Jane Green
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 5/29/2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: Very Good. 0452288509 Thanks X13A. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Swapping Lives
by
Green, Jane
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plume
Date Published: 5/29/2007
ISBN-13: 9780452288508
ISBN: 0452288509
Description: Fine. 0452288509 Thanks X15D. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|