|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth (Signed)
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
FIFE,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: Acceptable. Ships from the UK. Former Library book. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Puffin, London
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: Good. This is an EX LIBRARY copy with all the usual stamps, marks etc. The inside flysheet has been tidily removed. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: New. Cover artwork may differ; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Aardvark Books Ltd,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alexthefatdawg,
CEREDI,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
SOUTH ,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: Good. Our books are dispatched from Bridgend, South Wales. Your Satisfaction Guarenteed. read more
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
HERTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: New. Brand new books, maps and cd's available immediately from a reputable and well rated UK bookseller; despatched promptly and reliably worldwide. read more
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: Very Good in Very Good Wrapper jacket. [Book Condition: Very Good / Dust Wrapper: Very Good Wrapper] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Munnbooks Limited,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Ships from
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: PENGUIN BOOKS LTD Country = UNITED KINGDOM
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 112 pages. (112 pages) will's brother marty is always playing practical jokes. but when he tells the bloodcurdling story of the cutthroat pirate captain crow, will is terrified. is it another one of marty's tricks, or could captain crow's ghost really be out to get him? this work is intended for boys and girls aged 7-9 years. illustrations (Paperback) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quartermelon,
WARKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin Books
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: New. 0141318902. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Express,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth the
by
Colfer Eoin
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: 1
Publisher: Colfer Eoin
ISBN-13: 9780141318912
ISBN: 0141318910
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0141318910. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth the
by
Colfer Eoin
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: PUFFIN
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0141318902. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: As New: Mint Condition(0141318902) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: As New: Mint Condition(0141381302) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Read Ireland,
IRELAND
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth the
by
Colfer Eoin
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
ISBN-13: 9780141806617
ISBN: 0141806613
Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 0141806613. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A Green Hippo,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Miramax Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780786855056
ISBN: 0786855053
Description: McCoy, Glenn. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 102 p. Contains: Illustrations. Eoin Colfer's Legend Of... (Paperback). Intended for a juvenile audience. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alibris, NV, USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eoin Colfer's Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth (Eoin Colfer's Legend of)
by
Eoin Colfer
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Miramax
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780786855056
ISBN: 0786855053
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eoin Colfer's Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth (Eoin Colfer's Legend of)
by
Eoin Colfer
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Miramax
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780786855056
ISBN: 0786855053
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eoin Colfer's Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth (Eoin Colfer's Legend of)
by
Eoin Colfer
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Miramax
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780786855056
ISBN: 0786855053
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 04/01/2007
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 05/01/2006
ISBN-13: 9780141381305
ISBN: 0141381302
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 04/01/2007
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Colfer, Eoin
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 04/01/2007
ISBN-13: 9780141318905
ISBN: 0141318902
Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780786855056
ISBN: 0786855053
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Legend of Captain Crow's Teeth
by
Eoin Colfer
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780786855056
ISBN: 0786855053
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|