» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Exploring the Levels of Creation

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

About this title: Bestselling author and spiritual teacher Browne tackles the structure of Creation by showing readers that there is purpose and order in the seemingly chaotic world. She outlines the structural levels of Creation, the reality of the afterlife, and the unexplored structure of the Lower Levels of Creation.

Note: This is a general synopsis. Each listing is further described below.

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £4.59

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: First Issue In This Edition Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Hay House UK Ltd, England Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908928 ISBN: 1401908926

Description: As New. No Jacket. Book 'as new. ' All aspects clean. In this book, spiritual teacher Sylvia Browne tackles the structure of creation by showing us that there really is a purpose and order in our seemingly chaotic world...191 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sharston Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £7.90

Ships from WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HAY HOUSE INC Country = UNITED STATES Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781401908928 ISBN: 1401908926

Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 250 pages. (250 pages) gives us insights into god and the realities of life. this work tackles the structure of creation by showing that there is purpose and order in our sometimes seemingly chaotic world and existence. it outlines the structural levels of creation. (Paperback) read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Quartermelon, WARKS, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £10.72

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hay House Inc ISBN-13: 9781401908928 ISBN: 1401908926

Description: New. 1401908926. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £26.77

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Thorndike Press ISBN-13: 9780786293841 ISBN: 0786293845

Description: New. 0786293845. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Books Express, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Very Good

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £14.10

Ships from KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9781401908928 ISBN: 1401908926

Description: New. Please note that deliveries to addresses in the UK and Europe will be in 4-14 business days. Other countries should refer to Alibris standard times. ISBN10: 1401908926. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A Green Hippo, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Good

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £5.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401912499 ISBN: 1401912494

Description: Good. 1401912494 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £6.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781401912499 ISBN: 1401912494

Description: Good. Some books may be ex-library books. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: e-Book Traders, Inc., FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £6.21

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781401912499 ISBN: 1401912494

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £6.21

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401912499 ISBN: 1401912494

Description: Good. 1401912494. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: pathway books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £6.21

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £6.21

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Good. Average used item. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £6.21

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Good. 1401908918. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: pathway books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £6.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £6.21

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Linda's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £6.21

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: New. 1401908918. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: pathway books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £6.39

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Fine. 1401908918 All orders ship same/next day. Orders before 2: 00pm EST ship same day. Satisfaction guaranteed or your money back. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Snoring Dog Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £6.75

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: New. 1401908918 BRAND NEW CRISP AND CLEAN COPY. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Wolfcreek Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £8.28

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Hay House ISBN-13: 9781401912499 ISBN: 1401912494

Description: New. 1401912494. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: pathway books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £8.97

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Back Book Publisher: Hay House, California Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hutton Bookhouse, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £8.97

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: Book Club (BCE/BOMC) Binding: Hard Back Book Publisher: Hay House, California Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hutton Bookhouse, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £9.14

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: First edition. First Printing Aug. 2006 Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Fine in fine dust jacket. Solid Tight & Clean as New. No marks or wear. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 191 p. Audience: General/trade. Body, Mind & Spirit; Christian; Creation; Miscellanea; New Age; New Thought; Non-Fiction; Spiritualism. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Cat Purr Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £9.32

Ships from WA, USA

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Hay House, Inc., Carlsbad, California, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. A clean (no markings), firmly bound copy; gently read; previous owner's address label affixed to ffep; minor shelfwear to the dj. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: James Maughan Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation used book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £9.63

Ships from CA, USA

Edition: First Edition; First Printing Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket. 1401908918. Book and DJ have light edgewear, bottom corner of rear cover bumped; DJ has light wrinkle to top spine, faint moisture mark to interior of bottom front edge; 189 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books of Paradise, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Sylvia Browne

price: £9.79

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2006-08-15 ISBN-13: 9781401908911 ISBN: 1401908918

Description: New in New jacket. Excellent condition. Slight shelf wear. Free Tracking information available. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Readers_Anonymous, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Exploring the Levels of Creation new book

Exploring the Levels of Creation

by Browne, Sylvia

price: £10.15

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Hay House Date Published: 2007 ISBN-13: 9781401912499 ISBN: 1401912494

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 191 p. New read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent