|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Slight cover wear to book. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 0005, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND SPINE CREASE. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 555 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnightunder the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnightunder the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. 037377172X May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners, Creases on cover All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harlequin
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Fair. 037377172X May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners, Creases on cover All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Edition: First Paperback printing
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: HQN Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HQN
Date Published: c1987
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Near fine. Reprint 2006. mystery trade paperback. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 5/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Fine. 037377172X wear on corners or edges of the cover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbrothers,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. Pages are clean and tight. cover and edges have some handling and reading wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Just Us books,
OK,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Acceptable. Cover/corners/edges show wear. Binding/Spine warped from use but intact. Shows wear. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Keen Northwest,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Very Good. Some small wear from being read. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MVT Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. Corners bumped, pgs clean with no apparent markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ABC Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight and Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Intial inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Man,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: Trade Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: FINE. Trade Paperback-037377172X D [GERRITSEN, TESS] CALL AFTER MIDNIGHT & UNDER THE KNIFE. read more
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harlequin Books
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife
by
Gerritsen, Tess
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harlequin Books
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good ISBN 10: 037377172X ISBN 13: 9780373771721 bk# 30.3. f49. D20L. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harlequin
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife
by
Tess Gerritsen
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780373771721
ISBN: 037377172X
Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more
|