» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

Cover may not depict edition offered for sale

available COPIES

 

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

Synopsis not available.
Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Slight cover wear to book. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Barnes And Nooyen Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £6.21

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harlequin Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 0005, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY LIGHT SHELF WEAR AND SPINE CREASE. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 555 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Price Right Books, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HQN Books Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnightunder the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnightunder the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnightunder the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnightunder the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £7.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. 037377172X May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners, Creases on cover All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £7.52

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harlequin ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Fair. 037377172X May show signs of shelf wear. Wear on corners, Creases on cover All orders are mailed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. Email with questions, Satisfaction guaranteed. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £7.94

Ships from OK, USA

Edition: First Paperback printing Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HQN Books, New York, NY, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Second Chance Books, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £8.28

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HQN Date Published: c1987 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Near fine. Reprint 2006. mystery trade paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Strange Birds Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £10.45

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 5/1/2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Fine. 037377172X wear on corners or edges of the cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbrothers, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £5.52

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. Pages are clean and tight. cover and edges have some handling and reading wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Just Us books, OK, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Acceptable. Cover/corners/edges show wear. Binding/Spine warped from use but intact. Shows wear. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. Cover wear and may contain some marks or writing. 100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Keen Northwest, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.21

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.87

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Acceptable. ACCEPTABLE with noticeable wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: River City Books, LLC, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £7.59

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006-05-01 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Very Good. Some small wear from being read. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: MVT Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £7.76

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. Corners bumped, pgs clean with no apparent markings. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ABC Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight and Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight and Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £8.28

Ships from BC, CANADA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Enterprises, Limited, Don Mills, ON, Canada Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, light rubbing/edgewear to wraps. Intial inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £9.21

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: FINE. Trade Paperback-037377172X D [GERRITSEN, TESS] CALL AFTER MIDNIGHT & UNDER THE KNIFE. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: hookedonbooksadventure, MO, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £10.78

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife

by Gerritsen, Tess

price: £10.78

Ships from OR, USA

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Harlequin Books ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £16.77

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good ISBN 10: 037377172X ISBN 13: 9780373771721 bk# 30.3. f49. D20L. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife new book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £52.70

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harlequin Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife used book

Call After Midnight & Under the Knife: Call After Midnight\Under the Knife

by Tess Gerritsen

price: £6.87

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780373771721 ISBN: 037377172X

Description: Good. FEW BENT CORNERS Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His Kingdom Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?